Milton
Property Data

Fulton County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,507 properties in Milton.

The average home price of $1.2M positions Milton as a premium real estate market.

The price per square foot of $384 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Milton are 89% higher than the Fulton County average.

Properties in Milton

Showing page 37 of properties

2062 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2068 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

207 Water Oak Place

Milton, GA 30009

2070 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2070 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2075 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

208 Providence Oaks Circle

Milton, GA 30009

208 Water Oak Place

Milton, GA 30009

2080 Birchdale Drive

Milton, GA 30004

2080 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2080 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2080 Sauls Place

Milton, GA 30004

2085 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2090 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2090 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2094 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2095 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2098 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

210 Bay Colt Road

Milton, GA 30009

210 Canterbury Lane

Milton, GA 30004

210 Heatherton Way

Milton, GA 30009

210 Thompson Trail

Milton, GA 30004

210 Whisper Court

Milton, GA 30004

2100 Lake Grove Lane

Milton, GA 30004

2100 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2100 Sweet Apple Road

Milton, GA 30075

2102 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2102 Sweet Apple Road

Milton, GA 30075

2104 Sweet Apple Road

Milton, GA 30075

2105 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2106 Birmingham Road

Milton, GA 30004

2106 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2106 Sweet Apple Road

Milton, GA 30075

211 Providence Oaks Circle

Milton, GA 30009

211 Water Oak Place

Milton, GA 30009

2110 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2111 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2115 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2115 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2119 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

212 Water Oak Place

Milton, GA 30009

2120 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

2120 Sauls Place

Milton, GA 30004

2123 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2127 Cortland Road

Milton, GA 30009

2129 Kensley Drive

Milton, GA 30004

213 Canterbury Lane

Milton, GA 30004

2134 Mcfarlin Lane

Milton, GA 30004

2135 Providence Oaks Street

Milton, GA 30009

214 Fossil Trace

Milton, GA 30004

Frequently Asked Questions About Milton, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Milton, GA?

The average home price in Milton, GA is $1,174,196, based on analysis of 2,507 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Milton, GA?

Our database includes 2,507 properties in Milton, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Milton, GA?

The average price per square foot in Milton, GA is $384. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,174,196 and average size of 3,055 square feet.

What is the average home size in Milton, GA?

Homes in Milton, GA average 3,055 square feet, with an average price of $1,174,196.

How does Milton, GA compare to other cities in Fulton County?

Milton, GA is one of many cities in Fulton County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Fulton County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai