Fleming
Property Data

Liberty County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

960

Average Home Price

$252,986

Average Square Feet

1,809

Price per Sq Ft

$163

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
960960

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

960

Median Home Price

$262,450

Average Home Price

$252,986

Average Square Feet

1,809

Price per Sq Ft

$163

Recent Sales (12mo)

12

YoY Price Change

-14.0%

Sales Velocity

100.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 907 properties in Fleming.

With an average price of $374,989, Fleming offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $202 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Fleming are 35% higher than the Liberty County average.

Properties in Fleming

Showing page 9 of properties

426 Butter Blount Road

Fleming, GA 31309

428 Oak Hampton Road

Fleming, GA 31309

431 Freedman Grove Road

Fleming, GA 31309

435 Tunie Miller Road

Fleming, GA 31309

435 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

438 Hayfield Road

Fleming, GA 31309

446 Butter Blount Road

Fleming, GA 31309

448 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

4541 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

455 Mount Olivet Church Road

Fleming, GA 31309

456 Pate Rogers Road

Fleming, GA 31309

4575 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

4577 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31320

464 Tondee Way

Fleming, GA 31320

465 Cook Road

Fleming, GA 31309

47 Fleming Loop Road

Fleming, GA 31309

470 Cook Road

Fleming, GA 31309

472 Sam Quarterman Drive

Fleming, GA 31309

474 Sam Quarterman Drive

Fleming, GA 31309

4758 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

48 Fleming Loop Road

Fleming, GA 31309

480 Fleming Loop Road

Fleming, GA 31309

481 Fleming Loop Road

Fleming, GA 31309

484 Allie Blount Road

Fleming, GA 31309

485 Pate Rogers Road

Fleming, GA 31309

4888 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

4946 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

50 Proman Lane

Fleming, GA 31309

5000 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

507 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

5088 Leroy Coffer Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

512 Cook Road

Fleming, GA 31309

514 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

5142 Leroy Coffer Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

5163 Leroy Coffer Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

519 Cook Road

Fleming, GA 31309

519 Mount Olivet Church Road

Fleming, GA 31309

524 Dusty Road

Fleming, GA 31309

529 Freedman Grove Road

Fleming, GA 31309

53 Sleepy Hollow Drive

Fleming, GA 31309

532 Fleming Loop Road

Fleming, GA 31309

532 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

539 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

54 Sleepy Hollow Drive

Fleming, GA 31309

5474 North Coastal Highway

Fleming, GA 31309

55 Oak Hampton Road

Fleming, GA 31320

55 Rabbit Road

Fleming, GA 31309

550 Wilkins Road

Fleming, GA 31320

554 Mount Olivet Church Road

Fleming, GA 31309

Frequently Asked Questions About Fleming, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Fleming, GA?

The average home price in Fleming, GA is $374,989, based on analysis of 907 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Fleming, GA?

Our database includes 907 properties in Fleming, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Fleming, GA?

The average price per square foot in Fleming, GA is $202. This is calculated from an average home price of $374,989 and average size of 1,852 square feet.

What is the average home size in Fleming, GA?

Homes in Fleming, GA average 1,852 square feet, with an average price of $374,989.

How does Fleming, GA compare to other cities in Liberty County?

Fleming, GA is one of many cities in Liberty County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Liberty County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai