Eton
Property Data

Murray County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

7

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
77

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

7

Market Overview

Our database includes 273 properties in Eton.

Eton offers affordable housing with an average price of $192,367.

With a price per square foot of just $81, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Eton are 19% lower than the Murray County average.

Properties in Eton

Showing page 4 of properties

4140 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4181-C North Old Federal Road

Eton, GA 30705

4243 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4280 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

43 5th Avenue West

Eton, GA 30705

4374 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4484 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4540 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4564 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

46 2nd Avenue East

Eton, GA 30705

4618 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4751 Old Federal Road North

Eton, GA 30705

4755 Old Federal Road North

Eton, GA 30705

4756 Highway 411 North

Eton, GA 30705

4759 Old Federal Road North

Eton, GA 30705

50 Cemetery Street

Eton, GA 30705

57 5th Avenue West

Eton, GA 30705

57 Lyndsey Drive

Eton, GA 30705

593 Mount Carmel Church Road

Eton, GA 30705

6 Hall Road

Eton, GA 30705

6 Hall Street

Eton, GA 30705

60 Highway 286

Eton, GA 30705

6031 North 411 Highway

Eton, GA 30711

61 Piedmont Drive

Eton, GA 30705

64 1st Avenue Extension

Eton, GA 30705

64 2nd Avenue East

Eton, GA 30705

65 5th Avenue West

Eton, GA 30705

65 Petty Drive

Eton, GA 30705

68 3rd Avenue East

Eton, GA 30705

68 Harris Street

Eton, GA 30705

70 Hall Road

Eton, GA 30705

71 1st Avenue West

Eton, GA 30705

74 1st Avenue Extension

Eton, GA 30705

75 2nd Avenue East

Eton, GA 30705

79 286 Highway

Eton, GA 30705

79 6th Avenue West

Eton, GA 30705

79 Highway 286

Eton, GA 30705

80 5th Avenue East

Eton, GA 30705

819 Highway 286

Eton, GA 30705

829 Highway 286

Eton, GA 30705

84 Harris Street

Eton, GA 30705

9 East 5th Avenue

Eton, GA 30724

94 Elizabeth Way

Eton, GA 30705

96 Harris Street

Eton, GA 30705

98 6th Avenue West

Eton, GA 30705

98 Harris Street

Eton, GA 30705

Frequently Asked Questions About Eton, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Eton, GA?

The average home price in Eton, GA is $192,367, based on analysis of 273 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Eton, GA?

Our database includes 273 properties in Eton, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Eton, GA?

The average price per square foot in Eton, GA is $81. This is calculated from an average home price of $192,367 and average size of 2,371 square feet.

What is the average home size in Eton, GA?

Homes in Eton, GA average 2,371 square feet, with an average price of $192,367.

How does Eton, GA compare to other cities in Murray County?

Eton, GA is one of many cities in Murray County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Murray County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai