Bethlehem
Property Data

Walton County, Georgia

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

6,783

Average Home Price

$540,174

Average Square Feet

2,133

Price per Sq Ft

$170

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
6,7836,783

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

6,783

Median Home Price

$380,000

Average Home Price

$540,174

Average Square Feet

2,133

Price per Sq Ft

$170

Recent Sales (12mo)

233

YoY Price Change

6.8%

Sales Velocity

70.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 323 properties in Bethlehem.

With an average price of $362,798, Bethlehem offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $149, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Bethlehem are 10% lower than the Walton County average.

Properties in Bethlehem

Showing page 1 of properties

0 Arden Crest Way

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Carl Davis Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Emmett Doster Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Evan Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Ivey Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Jack Glass Road

Bethlehem, GA 30656

0 June Ivey Road

Bethlehem, GA 30019

0 North Cross Lane Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Partain Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Providence Club Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 River Run

Bethlehem, GA 30656

0 Shadow Wood Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

0 Tanners Bridge Road

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1100 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1101 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1103 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1104 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1105 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1108 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1109 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1112 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1113 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1116 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1117 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1120 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1121 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1125 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1128 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1129 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1132 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1133 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1137 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1141 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1144 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1145 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1148 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1149 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1152 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1153 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1156 Ivey Brook Drive

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1264 Carl Davis Road

Bethlehem, GA 30656

1291 Carl Davis Road

Bethlehem, GA 30656

150 North Cross Lane Road

Bethlehem, GA 30656

1500 Marigold Drive Northwest

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1501 Marigold Drive Northwest

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1504 Marigold Drive Northwest

Bethlehem, GA 30620

1505 Marigold Drive Northwest

Bethlehem, GA 30620

Frequently Asked Questions About Bethlehem, GA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bethlehem, GA?

The average home price in Bethlehem, GA is $362,798, based on analysis of 323 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bethlehem, GA?

Our database includes 323 properties in Bethlehem, GA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bethlehem, GA?

The average price per square foot in Bethlehem, GA is $149. This is calculated from an average home price of $362,798 and average size of 2,428 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bethlehem, GA?

Homes in Bethlehem, GA average 2,428 square feet, with an average price of $362,798.

How does Bethlehem, GA compare to other cities in Walton County?

Bethlehem, GA is one of many cities in Walton County, GA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Walton County, GA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai