Ewa Beach
Property Data

Honolulu County, Hawaii

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

22,228

Average Home Price

$842,718

Average Square Feet

1,461

Price per Sq Ft

$618

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
22,22822,228

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

22,228

Median Home Price

$810,000

Average Home Price

$842,718

Average Square Feet

1,461

Price per Sq Ft

$618

Recent Sales (12mo)

457

YoY Price Change

4.3%

Sales Velocity

78.5%

Market Overview

Ewa Beach has 21,601 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Ewa Beach average $856,459, reflecting a competitive market.

At $586/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Ewa Beach prices closely align with the Honolulu County average.

Properties in Ewa Beach

Showing page 327 of properties

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 922

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 924

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST 1105

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1001

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1002

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1207

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1008

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST 100

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1010

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1011

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1012

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1201

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1202

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1203

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1101

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1102

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1104

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1105

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1107

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1108

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST 1110

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1112

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1205

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1206

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1208

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1209

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1301

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1302

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1303

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1304

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1305

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1307

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1309

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1306

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1308

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1401

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1402

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1423

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1404

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1408

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1409

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1416

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1410

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1412

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1413

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1414

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1417

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1418

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

91-3575 Kamolehonua Street Unit 91-3575 KAMOLEHONUA ST UNIT 1419

Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Frequently Asked Questions About Ewa Beach, HI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Ewa Beach, HI?

The average home price in Ewa Beach, HI is $856,459, based on analysis of 21,601 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Ewa Beach, HI?

Our database includes 21,601 properties in Ewa Beach, HI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Ewa Beach, HI?

The average price per square foot in Ewa Beach, HI is $586. This is calculated from an average home price of $856,459 and average size of 1,462 square feet.

What is the average home size in Ewa Beach, HI?

Homes in Ewa Beach, HI average 1,462 square feet, with an average price of $856,459.

How does Ewa Beach, HI compare to other cities in Honolulu County?

Ewa Beach, HI is one of many cities in Honolulu County, HI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Honolulu County, HI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai