Kaneohe
Property Data

Honolulu County, Hawaii

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

20,032

Average Home Price

$1,054,284

Average Square Feet

1,463

Price per Sq Ft

$691

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
20,03220,032

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

20,032

Median Home Price

$859,000

Average Home Price

$1,054,284

Average Square Feet

1,463

Price per Sq Ft

$691

Recent Sales (12mo)

112

YoY Price Change

-1.5%

Sales Velocity

-16.4%

Market Overview

Kaneohe has 19,333 properties in our comprehensive database.

The average home price of $1.1M positions Kaneohe as a premium real estate market.

At $719/sq ft, property values here are significantly above national averages.

Home prices in Kaneohe are 15% higher than the Honolulu County average.

Properties in Kaneohe

Showing page 283 of properties

47-405 Hui Iwa Street Unit 47-405 HUI IWA ST I

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-405 Mahakea Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-406 Hui Io Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-406 Hui Kelu Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-406 Kamehameha Highway

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-406 Kapehe Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-406 Lulani Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-407 AHUIMANU RD APT C

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Ahuimanu Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-407 AHUIMANU RD 47-407

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-407 AHUIMANU RD APT B

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-407 AHUIMANU RD 47-407A

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Hui Io Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Kamehameha Highway

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Kapehe Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Lulani Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-407 Waihee Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-408 Hui Io Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-408 Kapehe Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-409 Hui Io Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-409 Kamehameha Highway

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-409 Lulani Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-409 Waihee Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-41 Okana Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Ahuimanu Place Unit 47-410 AHUIMANU PL A

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Ahuimanu Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Hui Io Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Hui Kelu Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Kamehameha Highway

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Kapehe Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Lulani Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Lulani Street Unit 47-410 LULANI ST 2

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Mahakea Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-410 Waihee Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Hui Kelu Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Kamehameha Highway

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Kapehe Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Mahakea Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Mapumapu Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Waihee Place

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-411 Waihee Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-412 Ahuimanu Place

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-412 Kapehe Street

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-412 Waihee Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-413 Ahuimanu Road

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-413 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-413 AHUIMANU RD APT C

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-413 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-413 AHUIMANU RD 47-413

Kaneohe, HI 96744

47-413 Ahuimanu Road Unit 47-413 AHUIMANU RD APT B

Kaneohe, HI 96744

Frequently Asked Questions About Kaneohe, HI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Kaneohe, HI?

The average home price in Kaneohe, HI is $1,055,200, based on analysis of 19,333 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Kaneohe, HI?

Our database includes 19,333 properties in Kaneohe, HI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Kaneohe, HI?

The average price per square foot in Kaneohe, HI is $719. This is calculated from an average home price of $1,055,200 and average size of 1,467 square feet.

What is the average home size in Kaneohe, HI?

Homes in Kaneohe, HI average 1,467 square feet, with an average price of $1,055,200.

How does Kaneohe, HI compare to other cities in Honolulu County?

Kaneohe, HI is one of many cities in Honolulu County, HI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Honolulu County, HI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai