Pearl City
Property Data

Honolulu County, Hawaii

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Premium MarketLuxury and high-value properties

Total Properties

10,468

Average Home Price

$722,850

Average Square Feet

1,603

Price per Sq Ft

$624
Honolulu County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
10,46810,468

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

10,468

Median Home Price

$724,500

Average Home Price

$722,850

Average Square Feet

1,603

Price per Sq Ft

$624

Recent Sales (12mo)

115

YoY Price Change

14.0%

Sales Velocity

53.3%

Market Overview

Pearl City has 10,591 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Pearl City average $730,993, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $457 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Pearl City are 18% lower than the Honolulu County average.

Properties in Pearl City

Showing page 90 of properties

2016 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2016 Hoolehua Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2016 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2017 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2017 Hoolehua Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2017 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2019 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2019 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

202 Hoomalu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2020 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2020 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2020 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2020 Hoohai Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2020 Hoolaulea Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2020 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2021 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2021 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2021 Hoohai Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2021 Hoolaulea Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2021 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2022 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2022 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2022 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2022 Hoolehua Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2022 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2023 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2023 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2024 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2024 Hoohai Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2025 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2025 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2026 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2026 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2026 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2026 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2027 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2027 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2027 Hoohai Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2027 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2028 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2028 Hoolehua Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2029 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

203 Hoomalu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2030 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2030 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2030 Aaniu Loop

Pearl City, HI 96782

2030 Hoohai Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2030 Komo Mai Drive

Pearl City, HI 96782

2031 Aamanu Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

2031 Aamomi Street

Pearl City, HI 96782

Frequently Asked Questions About Pearl City, HI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pearl City, HI?

The average home price in Pearl City, HI is $730,993, based on analysis of 10,591 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pearl City, HI?

Our database includes 10,591 properties in Pearl City, HI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pearl City, HI?

The average price per square foot in Pearl City, HI is $457. This is calculated from an average home price of $730,993 and average size of 1,598 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pearl City, HI?

Homes in Pearl City, HI average 1,598 square feet, with an average price of $730,993.

How does Pearl City, HI compare to other cities in Honolulu County?

Pearl City, HI is one of many cities in Honolulu County, HI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Honolulu County, HI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai