Merrionette Park
Property Data

Cook County, Illinois

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 611 properties in Merrionette Park.

Merrionette Park offers affordable housing with an average price of $215,062.

Buyers can expect to pay around $189 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Merrionette Park are 53% lower than the Cook County average.

Properties in Merrionette Park

Showing page 6 of properties

11657 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11657 South Merrion Lane

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11659 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11660 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11660 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11660 South Merrion Lane

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11661 South Merrion Lane

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11665 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11665 South Troy Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11675 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11700 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11700 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11700 South Troy Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11701 South Homan Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11701 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11701 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11701 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11704 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11704 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11704 South Troy Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11705 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11705 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11705 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11708 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11708 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11708 South Troy Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11709 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11709 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11709 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11711 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11712 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11712 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11712 South Troy Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11713 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11713 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11713 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11714 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11715 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11716 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11717 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11717 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11718 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11719 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11720 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11720 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11721 South Meadow Lane Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11721 South Sacramento Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11722 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11723 South Harry J Rogowski Drive

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

11723 South Kedzie Avenue

Merrionette Park, IL 60803

Frequently Asked Questions About Merrionette Park, IL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Merrionette Park, IL?

The average home price in Merrionette Park, IL is $215,062, based on analysis of 611 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Merrionette Park, IL?

Our database includes 611 properties in Merrionette Park, IL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Merrionette Park, IL?

The average price per square foot in Merrionette Park, IL is $189. This is calculated from an average home price of $215,062 and average size of 1,137 square feet.

What is the average home size in Merrionette Park, IL?

Homes in Merrionette Park, IL average 1,137 square feet, with an average price of $215,062.

How does Merrionette Park, IL compare to other cities in Cook County?

Merrionette Park, IL is one of many cities in Cook County, IL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Cook County, IL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai