Sleepy Hollow
Property Data

Kane County, Illinois

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,371 properties in Sleepy Hollow.

With an average price of $475,276, Sleepy Hollow offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $193 per square foot in this market.

Sleepy Hollow prices closely align with the Kane County average.

Properties in Sleepy Hollow

Showing page 1 of properties

1 Thorobred Lane

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

10 Pine Cone Lane

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

10 Plum Court

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

10 River Ridge Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

100 Jaclay Court

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1001 West Main Street

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1003 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1004 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1005 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1006 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1007 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1008 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

101 Thorobred Lane

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1010 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1011 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1012 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1013 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1014 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1016 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1017 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1018 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

102 Thorobred Lane

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1020 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1022 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1023 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1024 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1025 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1026 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1027 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1028 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1029 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

103 Rainbow Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

103 Sharon Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

103 Thorobred Lane

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1030 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1031 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1033 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1035 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1036 Van Tassel Road

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1037 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1038 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1039 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

104 Rainbow Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

104 Thorobred Lane

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1040 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1043 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1046 Beau Brummel Drive

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

1048 Van Tassel Road

Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118

Frequently Asked Questions About Sleepy Hollow, IL Real Estate

What is the average home price in Sleepy Hollow, IL?

The average home price in Sleepy Hollow, IL is $475,276, based on analysis of 1,371 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Sleepy Hollow, IL?

Our database includes 1,371 properties in Sleepy Hollow, IL, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Sleepy Hollow, IL?

The average price per square foot in Sleepy Hollow, IL is $193. This is calculated from an average home price of $475,276 and average size of 2,466 square feet.

What is the average home size in Sleepy Hollow, IL?

Homes in Sleepy Hollow, IL average 2,466 square feet, with an average price of $475,276.

How does Sleepy Hollow, IL compare to other cities in Kane County?

Sleepy Hollow, IL is one of many cities in Kane County, IL with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Kane County, IL Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai