New Haven
Property Data

Allen County, Indiana

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

9,571

Average Home Price

$186,570

Average Square Feet

1,875

Price per Sq Ft

$117
Allen County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
9,5719,571

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

9,571

Median Home Price

$171,500

Average Home Price

$186,570

Average Square Feet

1,875

Price per Sq Ft

$117

Recent Sales (12mo)

91

YoY Price Change

-30.6%

Sales Velocity

-8.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 9,648 properties in New Haven.

New Haven offers affordable housing with an average price of $186,570.

With a price per square foot of just $100, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in New Haven are 15% lower than the Allen County average.

Properties in New Haven

Showing page 108 of properties

3949 Shoreline Boulevard

New Haven, IN 46774

3952 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3955 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3956 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

3958 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3959 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3959 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

3962 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3967 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3968 Shoreline Boulevard

New Haven, IN 46774

3970 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3970 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

3972 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3973 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3973 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

3975 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3975 Shoreline Boulevard

New Haven, IN 46774

3980 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3980 Shoreline Boulevard

New Haven, IN 46774

3981 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3983 Shoreline Boulevard

New Haven, IN 46774

3988 Centerstone Parkway

New Haven, IN 46774

3988 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3988 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

3989 Cobblestone Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3990 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3991 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

3991 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

3991 Woodfield Run

New Haven, IN 46774

3996 Woodfield Run

New Haven, IN 46774

400 Hartzell Road

New Haven, IN 46774

400 Main Street

New Haven, IN 46774

4000 Bruick Road

New Haven, IN 46774

4001 Schwartz Road

New Haven, IN 46774

4001 Willow Bay Drive

New Haven, IN 46774

4002 Shoreline Boulevard

New Haven, IN 46774

4002 Willow Bay Drive

New Haven, IN 46774

4004 Sugarhill Run

New Haven, IN 46774

4004 Willow Bay Drive

New Haven, IN 46774

4005 Sugarhill Run

New Haven, IN 46774

4006 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

4007 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

4008 Centerstone Parkway

New Haven, IN 46774

4008 Olivene Cove

New Haven, IN 46774

4008 Ryan Road

New Haven, IN 46774

4008 Willow Bay Drive

New Haven, IN 46774

4008 Woodfield Run

New Haven, IN 46774

4009 Pebble Way

New Haven, IN 46774

4009 Willow Bay Drive

New Haven, IN 46774

401 Main Street

New Haven, IN 46774

Frequently Asked Questions About New Haven, IN Real Estate

What is the average home price in New Haven, IN?

The average home price in New Haven, IN is $186,570, based on analysis of 9,648 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in New Haven, IN?

Our database includes 9,648 properties in New Haven, IN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in New Haven, IN?

The average price per square foot in New Haven, IN is $100. This is calculated from an average home price of $186,570 and average size of 1,875 square feet.

What is the average home size in New Haven, IN?

Homes in New Haven, IN average 1,875 square feet, with an average price of $186,570.

How does New Haven, IN compare to other cities in Allen County?

New Haven, IN is one of many cities in Allen County, IN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Allen County, IN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai