North Attleboro
Property Data

Bristol County, Massachusetts

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

10,712

Average Home Price

$596,428

Average Square Feet

1,981

Price per Sq Ft

$218
Bristol County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
10,71210,712

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

10,712

Median Home Price

$490,000

Average Home Price

$596,428

Average Square Feet

1,981

Price per Sq Ft

$218

Recent Sales (12mo)

7

YoY Price Change

5.9%

Sales Velocity

75.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 9,106 properties in North Attleboro.

Properties in North Attleboro average $607,071, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $305 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in North Attleboro are 85% higher than the Bristol County average.

Properties in North Attleboro

Showing page 2 of properties

1 Kristen Circle

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Lake Avenue Unit A

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Lake Avenue Unit B

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Landry Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Lester Wall Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Limerick Way

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Lincoln Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Lochmont Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Lowe Meadow Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Mashpee Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Mendon Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Mockingbird Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Mohawk Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Mount Hope Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Oak Knoll Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Olde Tower Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Partridge Circle

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pheasant Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pine Cone Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pine Ledge Terrace

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pine Tree Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pinebough Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pond View Way

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Poppasquash Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Pratt Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Quail Creek Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Quinn Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Raymond Tatro Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Red Oak Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Regent Street Unit L

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Regent Street Unit K

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Richard K Stevens Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Riley Court

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Rocky Knoll Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Rocky Knoll Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Rolfe Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Rosemary Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Sage Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Sagebrush Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Saint Lawrence Way

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Sequoia Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Shady Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Sleepy Hollow Circle

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Star Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Stonefield Court

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Stonewood Circle

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Thyme Lane

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Valley View Terrace

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Village Circle

North Attleboro, MA 02760

1 Wagon Wheel Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

Frequently Asked Questions About North Attleboro, MA Real Estate

What is the average home price in North Attleboro, MA?

The average home price in North Attleboro, MA is $607,071, based on analysis of 9,106 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in North Attleboro, MA?

Our database includes 9,106 properties in North Attleboro, MA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in North Attleboro, MA?

The average price per square foot in North Attleboro, MA is $305. This is calculated from an average home price of $607,071 and average size of 1,992 square feet.

What is the average home size in North Attleboro, MA?

Homes in North Attleboro, MA average 1,992 square feet, with an average price of $607,071.

How does North Attleboro, MA compare to other cities in Bristol County?

North Attleboro, MA is one of many cities in Bristol County, MA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bristol County, MA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai