North Attleboro
Property Data

Bristol County, Massachusetts

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

10,712

Average Home Price

$596,428

Average Square Feet

1,981

Price per Sq Ft

$218
Bristol County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
10,71210,712

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

10,712

Median Home Price

$490,000

Average Home Price

$596,428

Average Square Feet

1,981

Price per Sq Ft

$218

Recent Sales (12mo)

7

YoY Price Change

5.9%

Sales Velocity

75.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 9,106 properties in North Attleboro.

Properties in North Attleboro average $607,071, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $305 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in North Attleboro are 85% higher than the Bristol County average.

Properties in North Attleboro

Showing page 79 of properties

274 Mount Hope Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

274 Old Wood Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 Elm Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 High Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 Landry Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 Mount Hope Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 Old Wood Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 Smith Street Unit A

North Attleboro, MA 02760

275 Smith Street Unit B

North Attleboro, MA 02760

276 Arnold Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

276 Hoppin Hill Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

277 Chestnut Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

277 Cumberland Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

277 Kelley Boulevard

North Attleboro, MA 02760

277 North Washington Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

278 Chestnut Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

278 Cumberland Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

278 Holmes Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

278 Kelley Boulevard

North Attleboro, MA 02760

279 Elm Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

279 Mansfield Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

279 Old Post Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Adamsdale Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Amvet Boulevard

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Arnold Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Ash Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Broad Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Brookside Way

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Bungay Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Burt Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Calvin Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Church Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 East Washington Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Earl E Goodman Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Eden Park Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Elm Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 England Road

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Esther Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Forest Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Grant Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Haduk Drive

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Hawk Avenue

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 High Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 James Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Jay Street

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Jefferson Street Apt 1

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Jefferson Street Apt 2

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Jefferson Street Apt 3

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Jefferson Street Apt 4

North Attleboro, MA 02760

28 Jefferson Street Apt 5

North Attleboro, MA 02760

Frequently Asked Questions About North Attleboro, MA Real Estate

What is the average home price in North Attleboro, MA?

The average home price in North Attleboro, MA is $607,071, based on analysis of 9,106 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in North Attleboro, MA?

Our database includes 9,106 properties in North Attleboro, MA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in North Attleboro, MA?

The average price per square foot in North Attleboro, MA is $305. This is calculated from an average home price of $607,071 and average size of 1,992 square feet.

What is the average home size in North Attleboro, MA?

Homes in North Attleboro, MA average 1,992 square feet, with an average price of $607,071.

How does North Attleboro, MA compare to other cities in Bristol County?

North Attleboro, MA is one of many cities in Bristol County, MA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bristol County, MA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai