Feeding Hills
Property Data

Hampden County, Massachusetts

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

4,560

Average Home Price

$369,123

Average Square Feet

1,752

Price per Sq Ft

$240
Hampden County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,5604,560

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

4,560

Median Home Price

$370,000

Average Home Price

$369,123

Average Square Feet

1,752

Price per Sq Ft

$240

Recent Sales (12mo)

39

YoY Price Change

6.8%

Sales Velocity

56.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,099 properties in Feeding Hills.

With an average price of $370,530, Feeding Hills offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $211 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Feeding Hills are 16% higher than the Hampden County average.

Properties in Feeding Hills

Showing page 9 of properties

12 Hope Farms Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030-2014

12 Hope Farms Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 James Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Lenox Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Marlene Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Maynard Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 One If By Lane

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Orlando Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Pierce Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Pleasant Valley Road

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Princeton Avenue

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Ridgeway Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

12 Rising Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Anvil Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Cambridge Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Christopher Lane

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Clover Hill Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Coronet Circle

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Coyote Circle

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Homer Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Kosak Court

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Line Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 North West Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Oak Lane

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Ridgeway Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

120 Robin Ridge Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1200 Springfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1201 North Westfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1202 North Street Extension

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1207 North Street Extension

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1207 North Westfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1209 Springfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030-2179

1209 Springfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 Elizabeth Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 Northwood Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 Parkedge Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 Paul Revere Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 Ridgeway Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 Westview Lane

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

121 White Fox Road

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1210 Springfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1213 North Westfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1214 North Street Extension

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1215 North Street Extension

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

122 Hendom Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

122 Nicole Terrace

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

122 Northwood Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

122 Southwick Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

122 Villa Drive

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

1221 North Westfield Street

Feeding Hills, MA 01030

Frequently Asked Questions About Feeding Hills, MA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Feeding Hills, MA?

The average home price in Feeding Hills, MA is $370,530, based on analysis of 4,099 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Feeding Hills, MA?

Our database includes 4,099 properties in Feeding Hills, MA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Feeding Hills, MA?

The average price per square foot in Feeding Hills, MA is $211. This is calculated from an average home price of $370,530 and average size of 1,753 square feet.

What is the average home size in Feeding Hills, MA?

Homes in Feeding Hills, MA average 1,753 square feet, with an average price of $370,530.

How does Feeding Hills, MA compare to other cities in Hampden County?

Feeding Hills, MA is one of many cities in Hampden County, MA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Hampden County, MA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai