Cambridge
Property Data

Middlesex County, Massachusetts

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

22,233

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3987,525

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

22,233

Market Overview

Cambridge has 22,311 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Cambridge average $787,150, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $353 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Cambridge are 18% higher than the Middlesex County average.

Properties in Cambridge

Showing page 60 of properties

13 Verdun Street

Cambridge, MA 02140

13 Vincent Street Unit 13 VINCENT ST 15

Cambridge, MA 02140

13 Vincent Street

Cambridge, MA 02140

13 Walker Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

13 Walker Terrace

Cambridge, MA 02138

13 Waterhouse Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

13 Webster Avenue

Cambridge, MA 02141

13 Wendell Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

13 West Street

Cambridge, MA 02139

13 Worcester Street Unit 13 WORCESTER ST APT 1

Cambridge, MA 02139

13 Worcester Street

Cambridge, MA 02139

13 Worcester Street Unit 13 WORCESTER ST APT 3

Cambridge, MA 02139

13 Yerxa Road

Cambridge, MA 02140

13-15 Lincoln Street

Cambridge, MA 02141

13-15 Mount Auburn Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

13-15 Washburn Avenue

Cambridge, MA 02140

130 Albany Street

Cambridge, MA 02139

130 Antrim Street

Cambridge, MA 02139

130 Brattle Street Unit 130 BRATTLE ST B

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Brattle Street Unit 130 BRATTLE ST A

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Brattle Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Cambridgepark Drive

Cambridge, MA 02140

130 Cushing Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Fawcett Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Garden Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Magazine Street

Cambridge, MA 02139

130 Mount Auburn Street

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 411

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 506

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 508

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 509

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 210

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 301

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 302

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 409

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 304

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 312

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 313

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 507

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 510

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 102

Cambridge, MA 02138

130 Mount Auburn Street Unit 130 MOUNT AUBURN ST APT 202

Cambridge, MA 02138

Frequently Asked Questions About Cambridge, MA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Cambridge, MA?

The average home price in Cambridge, MA is $787,150, based on analysis of 22,311 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Cambridge, MA?

Our database includes 22,311 properties in Cambridge, MA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Cambridge, MA?

The average price per square foot in Cambridge, MA is $353. This is calculated from an average home price of $787,150 and average size of 2,232 square feet.

What is the average home size in Cambridge, MA?

Homes in Cambridge, MA average 2,232 square feet, with an average price of $787,150.

How does Cambridge, MA compare to other cities in Middlesex County?

Cambridge, MA is one of many cities in Middlesex County, MA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Middlesex County, MA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai