Hudson
Property Data

Middlesex County, Massachusetts

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

7,166

Average Home Price

$373,775

Average Square Feet

2,039

Price per Sq Ft

$179

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,1667,166

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

7,166

Median Home Price

$290,500

Average Home Price

$373,775

Average Square Feet

2,039

Price per Sq Ft

$179

Recent Sales (12mo)

5

YoY Price Change

-29.3%

Sales Velocity

0.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,198 properties in Hudson.

With an average price of $373,775, Hudson offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $183 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Hudson are 44% lower than the Middlesex County average.

Properties in Hudson

Showing page 13 of properties

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 12A

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 1G

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 16D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 12C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 28C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 28D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 11B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 1B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 18A

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 15E

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 18D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 15B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 28A

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 15D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 27B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 12E

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 11C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 1E

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 26C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 28B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 27C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 14B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 17C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 17B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 18B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 17D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 13B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 4B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 3C

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 4F

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 2A

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 2B

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 3D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 4A

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brigham Street Unit 111 BRIGHAM ST UNIT 4D

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Broad Street

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Brook Street

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Central Street

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Chapin Road

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Cottage Street

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Fort Meadow Drive

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Houghton Street

Hudson, MA 01749

111 Packard Street

Hudson, MA 01749

Frequently Asked Questions About Hudson, MA Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hudson, MA?

The average home price in Hudson, MA is $373,775, based on analysis of 7,198 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hudson, MA?

Our database includes 7,198 properties in Hudson, MA, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hudson, MA?

The average price per square foot in Hudson, MA is $183. This is calculated from an average home price of $373,775 and average size of 2,038 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hudson, MA?

Homes in Hudson, MA average 2,038 square feet, with an average price of $373,775.

How does Hudson, MA compare to other cities in Middlesex County?

Hudson, MA is one of many cities in Middlesex County, MA with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Middlesex County, MA Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai