Pinconning
Property Data

Bay County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

5,936

Average Home Price

$178,135

Average Square Feet

1,511

Price per Sq Ft

$123

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
5,9365,936

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

5,936

Median Home Price

$144,950

Average Home Price

$178,135

Average Square Feet

1,511

Price per Sq Ft

$123

Recent Sales (12mo)

58

YoY Price Change

-32.6%

Sales Velocity

123.1%

Market Overview

Our database includes 5,466 properties in Pinconning.

Pinconning offers affordable housing with an average price of $178,135.

With a price per square foot of just $118, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Pinconning are 18% lower than the Bay County average.

Properties in Pinconning

Showing page 11 of properties

1680 East Cody Estey Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1680 North Tower Beach Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1681 East Kitchen Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1683 West Townline 16 Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1684 North Huron Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1684 West Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1685 East Newberg Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1685 East Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1687 East Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1688 East Erickson Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1688 East Whitefeather Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1689 West Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

169 East Mount Forest Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1690 West Mount Forest Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1693 East Kitchen Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1694 East Cody Estey Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1694 North Huron Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1695 East Almeda Beach Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1696 North Tower Beach Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1698 East Kitchen Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1699 East Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

17 East Newberg Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

170 North Water Street

Pinconning, MI 48650

1700 Birch Drive

Pinconning, MI 48650

1700 West Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1701 Rashotte Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1701 West Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1702 West Neuman Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1703 East Coggins Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1704 North Huron Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1705 East Newberg Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1705 West Cody Estey Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1706 East Cody Estey Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1707 East Cody Estey Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1707 North Mackinaw Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1708 East Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

171 East Cody Estey Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

171 North Water Street

Pinconning, MI 48650

1710 East Coggins Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1711 East Erickson Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1711 East Pinconning Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1711 North Fraser Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1711 West Townline 16 Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1712 East Coggins Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1712 North Huron Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1712 West Mount Forest Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1712 West Newberg Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1713 East Coggins Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

1713 West Mt Forest Road

Pinconning, MI 48650

Frequently Asked Questions About Pinconning, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Pinconning, MI?

The average home price in Pinconning, MI is $178,135, based on analysis of 5,466 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Pinconning, MI?

Our database includes 5,466 properties in Pinconning, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Pinconning, MI?

The average price per square foot in Pinconning, MI is $118. This is calculated from an average home price of $178,135 and average size of 1,509 square feet.

What is the average home size in Pinconning, MI?

Homes in Pinconning, MI average 1,509 square feet, with an average price of $178,135.

How does Pinconning, MI compare to other cities in Bay County?

Pinconning, MI is one of many cities in Bay County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Bay County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai