Three Oaks
Property Data

Berrien County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,445

Average Home Price

$271,304

Average Square Feet

1,852

Price per Sq Ft

$203

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
2463,199

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

3,445

Median Home Price

$241,325

Average Home Price

$271,304

Average Square Feet

1,852

Price per Sq Ft

$203

Recent Sales (12mo)

20

YoY Price Change

70.9%

Sales Velocity

25.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 3,389 properties in Three Oaks.

With an average price of $311,776, Three Oaks offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $167 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Three Oaks are 19% higher than the Berrien County average.

Properties in Three Oaks

Showing page 11 of properties

107 Sycamore Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

107 Walnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Ash Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Beech Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Buckeye Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Cherry Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Featherbone Avenue

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Indiana Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Locust Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Maple Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Michigan Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Michigan Street West

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Orange Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Paw Paw Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Poplar Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Sycamore Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

108 Walnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Beech Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Buckeye Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Butternut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Cherry Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Chestnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 East Central Drive

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 East Indiana Avenue

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Featherbone Avenue

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Generation Drive

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Locust Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Maple Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Michigan Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 South Elm Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Sycamore Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

109 Walnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Ash Street West

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Beech Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Beech Street West

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Butternut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Chestnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Featherbone Avenue

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Linden Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Locust Street West

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Maple Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Michigan Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 North Elm Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 South Elm Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Sycamore Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

11 Walnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

110 Beech Street East

Three Oaks, MI 49128

110 Buckeye Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

110 Chestnut Street

Three Oaks, MI 49128

110 Featherbone Avenue

Three Oaks, MI 49128

Frequently Asked Questions About Three Oaks, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Three Oaks, MI?

The average home price in Three Oaks, MI is $311,776, based on analysis of 3,389 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Three Oaks, MI?

Our database includes 3,389 properties in Three Oaks, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Three Oaks, MI?

The average price per square foot in Three Oaks, MI is $167. This is calculated from an average home price of $311,776 and average size of 1,871 square feet.

What is the average home size in Three Oaks, MI?

Homes in Three Oaks, MI average 1,871 square feet, with an average price of $311,776.

How does Three Oaks, MI compare to other cities in Berrien County?

Three Oaks, MI is one of many cities in Berrien County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Berrien County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai