Topinabee
Property Data

Cheboygan County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

749

Average Home Price

$177,794

Average Square Feet

1,745

Price per Sq Ft

$84

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
749749

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

749

Median Home Price

$60,000

Average Home Price

$177,794

Average Square Feet

1,745

Price per Sq Ft

$84

Recent Sales (12mo)

11

YoY Price Change

-37.5%

Sales Velocity

83.3%

Market Overview

Our database includes 527 properties in Topinabee.

Topinabee offers affordable housing with an average price of $195,733.

With a price per square foot of just $111, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Topinabee are 13% lower than the Cheboygan County average.

Properties in Topinabee

Showing page 7 of properties

2834 Liberty Point Drive

Topinabee, MI 49721

2903 Bennett Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

3033 Topinabee Mail Route

Topinabee, MI 49791

3047 Ironwood Drive

Topinabee, MI 49791

3151 Bennett Road

Topinabee, MI 49721

333 Ranch Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

349 Ranch Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

3516 Ironwood Drive

Topinabee, MI 49791

3593 Bennett Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

3625 Ironwood Drive

Topinabee, MI 49791

3657 Bennett Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

3664 Ironwood Drive

Topinabee, MI 49791

3982 Bennett Road

Topinabee, MI 49721

4803 Summer Place Lane

Topinabee, MI 49791

4831 Woodruff Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

4852 Woodruff Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

4855 Columbus Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

4864 Columbus Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

4872 Columbus Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

4880 Columbus Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

494 Giauque Beach Drive

Topinabee, MI 49791

4944 Summer Place Lane

Topinabee, MI 49791

5018 Mullett Township Dump Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

5019 Wilder Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5042 Wilder Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5043 Wilder Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5059 Mullett Township Dump Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

506 Giauque Beach Drive

Topinabee, MI 49791

5091 Mullett Township Dump Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

5097 Pruyn

Topinabee, MI 49791

5115 Pruyn

Topinabee, MI 49791

5116 Manchester Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5120 East Numbers Road

Topinabee, MI 49791

5140 Pruyn

Topinabee, MI 49791

5142 Woodruff Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5149 Manchester Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5150 Woodruff Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5153 Crescent Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5157 Manchester Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5160 Crescent Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5168 Crescent Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5170 Woodruff Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5175 Manchester Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5178 Woodruff Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

5179 Lea Street

Topinabee, MI 49791

Frequently Asked Questions About Topinabee, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Topinabee, MI?

The average home price in Topinabee, MI is $195,733, based on analysis of 527 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Topinabee, MI?

Our database includes 527 properties in Topinabee, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Topinabee, MI?

The average price per square foot in Topinabee, MI is $111. This is calculated from an average home price of $195,733 and average size of 1,757 square feet.

What is the average home size in Topinabee, MI?

Homes in Topinabee, MI average 1,757 square feet, with an average price of $195,733.

How does Topinabee, MI compare to other cities in Cheboygan County?

Topinabee, MI is one of many cities in Cheboygan County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Cheboygan County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai