Lambertville
Property Data

Monroe County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

4,787

Average Home Price

$271,867

Average Square Feet

1,985

Price per Sq Ft

$159

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,7874,787

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

4,787

Median Home Price

$265,000

Average Home Price

$271,867

Average Square Feet

1,985

Price per Sq Ft

$159

Recent Sales (12mo)

116

YoY Price Change

-11.9%

Sales Velocity

157.8%

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,819 properties in Lambertville.

With an average price of $273,192, Lambertville offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $137, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Lambertville are 6% higher than the Monroe County average.

Properties in Lambertville

Showing page 2 of properties

2317 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2329 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2336 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2339 Dean Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2339 West Dean

Lambertville, MI 48144

2341 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2353 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2360 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2365 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2370 South Fanning Road

Lambertville, MI 46779

2377 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2380 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2389 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2392 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2400 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2401 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2404 Fountain Circle

Lambertville, MI 48144

2406 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2409 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2412 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2417 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2418 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2419 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2428 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2429 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2431 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2441 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2443 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2446 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2453 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2455 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2465 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2466 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2467 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2477 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2478 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2479 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2489 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2491 Crystal Water Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2494 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2500 Thunderbird Trail

Lambertville, MI 48144

2501 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2508 Hasen Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2508 Schafstal Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2509 Schafstal Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2510 Dean Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2511 Chapel Creek Drive

Lambertville, MI 48144

2512 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2515 Sandpiper Road

Lambertville, MI 48144

2516 Thunderbird Trail

Lambertville, MI 48144

Frequently Asked Questions About Lambertville, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lambertville, MI?

The average home price in Lambertville, MI is $273,192, based on analysis of 4,819 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lambertville, MI?

Our database includes 4,819 properties in Lambertville, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lambertville, MI?

The average price per square foot in Lambertville, MI is $137. This is calculated from an average home price of $273,192 and average size of 1,989 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lambertville, MI?

Homes in Lambertville, MI average 1,989 square feet, with an average price of $273,192.

How does Lambertville, MI compare to other cities in Monroe County?

Lambertville, MI is one of many cities in Monroe County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Monroe County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai