Samaria
Property Data

Monroe County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

136

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
136136

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

136

Market Overview

Our database includes 178 properties in Samaria.

Samaria offers affordable housing with an average price of $180,250.

With a price per square foot of just $120, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Samaria are 30% lower than the Monroe County average.

Properties in Samaria

Showing page 2 of properties

1285 Sherman Street

Samaria, MI 48177

1293 Sherman

Samaria, MI 48177

1293 Sherman Street

Samaria, MI 48177

1294 Sherman

Samaria, MI 48177

1299 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1301 Sherman

Samaria, MI 48177

1302 West Samaria

Samaria, MI 48177

1302 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1304 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1307 Sherman

Samaria, MI 48177

1307 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1309 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1328 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1329 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1335 West Samaria

Samaria, MI 48177

1335 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1341 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1344 Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1348 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1349 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1353 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1354 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1359 West Samaria

Samaria, MI 48177

1359 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1360 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1362 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1402 West Samaria

Samaria, MI 48177

1402 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1405 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1413 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1421 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1422 West Samaria

Samaria, MI 48177

1422 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

1432 North

Samaria, MI 48177

1438 North

Samaria, MI 48177

1438 North Street

Samaria, MI 48177

1440 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1443 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1446 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1450 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1452 North

Samaria, MI 48177

1452 North Street

Samaria, MI 48177

1456 North

Samaria, MI 48177

1456 North Street

Samaria, MI 48177

1459 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1460 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48182

1463 West Samaria

Samaria, MI 48177

1463 West Samaria Road

Samaria, MI 48177

Frequently Asked Questions About Samaria, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Samaria, MI?

The average home price in Samaria, MI is $180,250, based on analysis of 178 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Samaria, MI?

Our database includes 178 properties in Samaria, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Samaria, MI?

The average price per square foot in Samaria, MI is $120. This is calculated from an average home price of $180,250 and average size of 1,496 square feet.

What is the average home size in Samaria, MI?

Homes in Samaria, MI average 1,496 square feet, with an average price of $180,250.

How does Samaria, MI compare to other cities in Monroe County?

Samaria, MI is one of many cities in Monroe County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Monroe County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai