Hudsonville
Property Data

Ottawa County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

15,863

Average Home Price

$414,294

Average Square Feet

1,760

Price per Sq Ft

$270

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
15,86315,863

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

15,863

Median Home Price

$399,000

Average Home Price

$414,294

Average Square Feet

1,760

Price per Sq Ft

$270

Recent Sales (12mo)

481

YoY Price Change

0.2%

Sales Velocity

124.8%

Market Overview

Hudsonville has 15,764 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $413,748, Hudsonville offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $235 per square foot in this market.

Hudsonville prices closely align with the Ottawa County average.

Properties in Hudsonville

Showing page 5 of properties

1278 Greenly Street

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1281 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1281 GLENEAGLE TRL 84

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1283 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1283 GLENEAGLE TRL 83

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1285 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1285 GLENEAGLE TRL 82

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1287 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1287 BENT TREE DR 108

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1287 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1287 GLENEAGLE TRL 81

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1289 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1289 BENT TREE DR 107

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1291 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1291 BENT TREE DR 106

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1293 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1293 BENT TREE DR 105

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1294 Riley Street

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1295 24th Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1295 32nd Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1296 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1296 GLENEAGLE TRL 89

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1297 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1297 BENT TREE DR 104

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1297 Gleneagle Place Unit 1297 GLENEAGLE PL 12

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1298 48th Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1298 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1298 GLENEAGLE TRL 90

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1299 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1299 BENT TREE DR 103

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1299 Gleneagle Place Unit 1299 GLENEAGLE PL 11

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1300 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1300 GLENEAGLE TRL 91

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1301 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1301 BENT TREE DR 102

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1301 Gleneagle Place Unit 1301 GLENEAGLE PL 10

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1302 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1302 GLENEAGLE TRL 92

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1303 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1303 BENT TREE DR 101

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1303 Gleneagle Place Unit 1303 GLENEAGLE PL 9

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1304 Jeffery Street

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1305 28th Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1305 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1305 GLENEAGLE TRL 80

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1305 Jeffery Street

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1305 Riley Street

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1306 Carol Drive

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1307 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1307 BENT TREE DR 68

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1307 Carol Drive

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1307 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1307 GLENEAGLE TRL 79

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1308 36th Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1308 40th Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1309 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1309 BENT TREE DR 67

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1309 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1309 GLENEAGLE TRL 78

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1310 Carol Drive

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1311 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1311 BENT TREE DR 66

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1311 Gleneagle Trail Unit 1311 GLENEAGLE TRL 77

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1312 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1312 BENT TREE DR 76

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1313 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1313 BENT TREE DR 65

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1314 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1314 BENT TREE DR 75

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1316 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1316 BENT TREE DR 74

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1317 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1317 BENT TREE DR 64

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1318 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1318 BENT TREE DR 73

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1319 Bent Tree Drive Unit 1319 BENT TREE DR 63

Hudsonville, MI 49426

1320 36th Avenue

Hudsonville, MI 49426

Frequently Asked Questions About Hudsonville, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Hudsonville, MI?

The average home price in Hudsonville, MI is $413,748, based on analysis of 15,764 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Hudsonville, MI?

Our database includes 15,764 properties in Hudsonville, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Hudsonville, MI?

The average price per square foot in Hudsonville, MI is $235. This is calculated from an average home price of $413,748 and average size of 1,759 square feet.

What is the average home size in Hudsonville, MI?

Homes in Hudsonville, MI average 1,759 square feet, with an average price of $413,748.

How does Hudsonville, MI compare to other cities in Ottawa County?

Hudsonville, MI is one of many cities in Ottawa County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Ottawa County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai