Belleville
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,326 properties in Belleville.

With an average price of $294,162, Belleville offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $171 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Belleville are 22% higher than the Wayne County average.

Properties in Belleville

Showing page 4 of properties

127 Potter Drive

Belleville, MI 48111

12705 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

12755 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

128 Clarence Street

Belleville, MI 48111

12825 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

12895 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

129 North Edgemont Street

Belleville, MI 48111

129 South Street

Belleville, MI 48111

130 Angola Street

Belleville, MI 48111

130 Main Street

Belleville, MI 48111

130 South Biggs Street

Belleville, MI 48111

130 South Edgemont Street

Belleville, MI 48111

130 West Wabash Avenue

Belleville, MI 48111

13000 Haggerty Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13081 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

131 East Huron River Drive

Belleville, MI 48111

131 South Biggs Street

Belleville, MI 48111

131 Wexford Avenue

Belleville, MI 48111

13169 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13195 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

132 North Liberty Street

Belleville, MI 48111

132 Wexford Avenue

Belleville, MI 48111

13225 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13239 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13251 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

133 Angola Street

Belleville, MI 48111

133 West Wabash Avenue

Belleville, MI 48111

13305 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13321 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13335 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13365 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13369 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13373 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13377 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13381 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

134 Wexford Avenue

Belleville, MI 48111

13403 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13417 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13431 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13445 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13485 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

135 North Edgemont Street

Belleville, MI 48111

135 Potter Drive

Belleville, MI 48111

135 West Columbia Avenue

Belleville, MI 48111

13518 Pinewood Lane

Belleville, MI 48111

13527 Chester Court

Belleville, MI 48111

13529 Chester Court

Belleville, MI 48111

13535 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

13547 Rawsonville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

Frequently Asked Questions About Belleville, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Belleville, MI?

The average home price in Belleville, MI is $294,162, based on analysis of 7,326 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Belleville, MI?

Our database includes 7,326 properties in Belleville, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Belleville, MI?

The average price per square foot in Belleville, MI is $171. This is calculated from an average home price of $294,162 and average size of 1,716 square feet.

What is the average home size in Belleville, MI?

Homes in Belleville, MI average 1,716 square feet, with an average price of $294,162.

How does Belleville, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Belleville, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai