Belleville
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 6,530 properties in Belleville.

With an average price of $280,390, Belleville offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $151 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Belleville are 16% higher than the Wayne County average.

Properties in Belleville

Showing page 44 of properties

265 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26500 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26525 Karr Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26526 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26534 Elwell Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26550 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26551 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26565 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26577 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

266 Harbour Pointe Drive

Belleville, MI 48111

26630 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26635 Karr Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26660 Martinsville Road

Belleville, MI 48164

26690 Elwell Road

Belleville, MI 48111

267 Victorian Lane

Belleville, MI 48111

26700 Martinsville Road

Belleville, MI 48164

26700 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26741 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26774 Martinsville Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26781 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26796 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26798 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26800 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26840 Martinsville Road

Belleville, MI 48164

26840 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26887 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

269 Harbour Pointe Drive

Belleville, MI 48111

269 Roland Street

Belleville, MI 48111

26936 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26950 Elwell Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26951 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26960 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26970 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26980 Elwell Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26981 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26993 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

26996 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27 Bedell Street

Belleville, MI 48111

27 Madelon Street

Belleville, MI 48111

27 Potter Drive

Belleville, MI 48111

27 South Biggs Street

Belleville, MI 48111

270 South Liberty Street

Belleville, MI 48111

27000 Elwell Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27003 Karr Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27010 Elwell Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27021 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27050 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27056 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27087 Sumpter Road

Belleville, MI 48111

27170 Sherwood Road

Belleville, MI 48111

Frequently Asked Questions About Belleville, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Belleville, MI?

The average home price in Belleville, MI is $280,390, based on analysis of 6,530 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Belleville, MI?

Our database includes 6,530 properties in Belleville, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Belleville, MI?

The average price per square foot in Belleville, MI is $151. This is calculated from an average home price of $280,390 and average size of 1,853 square feet.

What is the average home size in Belleville, MI?

Homes in Belleville, MI average 1,853 square feet, with an average price of $280,390.

How does Belleville, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Belleville, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai