Brownstown Twp
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,872 properties in Brownstown Twp.

Brownstown Twp offers affordable housing with an average price of $246,390.

Buyers can expect to pay around $153 per square foot in this market.

Brownstown Twp prices closely align with the Wayne County average.

Properties in Brownstown Twp

Showing page 36 of properties

28225 Red Cedar Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28229 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28241 Huron Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28241 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28255 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28256 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28283 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28304 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28306 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28308 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28310 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28315 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28316 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28326 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28327 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28328 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28330 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28332 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28334 Coventry Court

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28335 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28336 Allen Road

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28336 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28346 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28346 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28354 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28355 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28362 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28364 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28367 Mayfair Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28368 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28373 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28374 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28377 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28378 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28379 Mayfair Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28380 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28382 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28385 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28390 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28391 Mayfair Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28392 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28397 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28397 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28398 Mortenview

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28403 Mayfair Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28404 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28409 Weddel Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28415 Mayfair Avenue

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

28416 Relda Drive

Brownstown Twp, MI 48183

Frequently Asked Questions About Brownstown Twp, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Brownstown Twp, MI?

The average home price in Brownstown Twp, MI is $246,390, based on analysis of 1,872 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Brownstown Twp, MI?

Our database includes 1,872 properties in Brownstown Twp, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Brownstown Twp, MI?

The average price per square foot in Brownstown Twp, MI is $153. This is calculated from an average home price of $246,390 and average size of 1,615 square feet.

What is the average home size in Brownstown Twp, MI?

Homes in Brownstown Twp, MI average 1,615 square feet, with an average price of $246,390.

How does Brownstown Twp, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Brownstown Twp, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai