Brownstown
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,758 properties in Brownstown.

Brownstown offers affordable housing with an average price of $247,359.

With a price per square foot of just $127, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Brownstown prices closely align with the Wayne County average.

Properties in Brownstown

Showing page 16 of properties

20060 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20091 Pennsylvania Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20101 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20156 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20225 Pennsylvania Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20344 Allen Road

Brownstown, MI 48183

20350 Allen Road

Brownstown, MI 48183

20351 Pennsylvania Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20450 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20505 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20509 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20537 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20676 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20720 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

20728 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20729 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20760 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20761 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20788 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20793 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20822 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20825 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20854 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20857 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20874 Dix Toledo Highway

Brownstown, MI 48183

20886 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20889 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20920 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20921 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

20953 Clubview Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

21010 Gibraltar Road

Brownstown, MI 48183

21033 Sibley Road

Brownstown, MI 48193

21037 Marvin Avenue

Brownstown, MI 48174

21038 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21045 Harold Avenue

Brownstown, MI 48174

21049 Marvin Avenue

Brownstown, MI 48174

21050 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21051 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21059 Marvin Avenue

Brownstown, MI 48174

21061 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21062 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21073 Marvin Avenue

Brownstown, MI 48174

21074 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21075 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21083 Marvin Avenue

Brownstown, MI 48174

21084 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

21085 East Sibley Court

Brownstown, MI 48183

21085 Mcguire

Brownstown, MI 48174

Frequently Asked Questions About Brownstown, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Brownstown, MI?

The average home price in Brownstown, MI is $247,359, based on analysis of 2,758 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Brownstown, MI?

Our database includes 2,758 properties in Brownstown, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Brownstown, MI?

The average price per square foot in Brownstown, MI is $127. This is calculated from an average home price of $247,359 and average size of 1,945 square feet.

What is the average home size in Brownstown, MI?

Homes in Brownstown, MI average 1,945 square feet, with an average price of $247,359.

How does Brownstown, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Brownstown, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai