Gibraltar
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,270 properties in Gibraltar.

With an average price of $285,712, Gibraltar offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $164 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Gibraltar are 20% higher than the Wayne County average.

Properties in Gibraltar

Showing page 29 of properties

30223 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30224 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30225 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30225 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30228 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30230 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30233 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30237 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30238 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30239 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30241 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30241 White Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30245 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30246 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30248 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30251 Worth Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30252 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30254 White Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30254 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30255 White Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30255 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30258 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30259 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30261 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30262 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30264 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30265 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30265 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30274 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30275 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30286 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30286 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30291 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30291 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30295 Adams Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30296 Adams Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30296 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30300 Marr Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30301 Worth Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30302 Windsor

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30304 Windsor

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30305 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30306 Windsor

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30308 Windsor

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30312 Adams Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30312 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30312 Windsor

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30314 Windsor

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30316 Lisch Street

Gibraltar, MI 48173

Frequently Asked Questions About Gibraltar, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Gibraltar, MI?

The average home price in Gibraltar, MI is $285,712, based on analysis of 2,270 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Gibraltar, MI?

Our database includes 2,270 properties in Gibraltar, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Gibraltar, MI?

The average price per square foot in Gibraltar, MI is $164. This is calculated from an average home price of $285,712 and average size of 1,743 square feet.

What is the average home size in Gibraltar, MI?

Homes in Gibraltar, MI average 1,743 square feet, with an average price of $285,712.

How does Gibraltar, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Gibraltar, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai