Gibraltar
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,270 properties in Gibraltar.

With an average price of $285,712, Gibraltar offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $164 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Gibraltar are 20% higher than the Wayne County average.

Properties in Gibraltar

Showing page 35 of properties

30570 Triangle Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30571 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30572 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30573 Adams Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30575 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30575 Triangle Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30577 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30579 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30580 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30581 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30584 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30585 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30590 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30592 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30593 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30594 Triangle Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30596 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30597 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30597 South Gibraltar Road

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30600 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30601 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30602 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30602 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30602 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30603 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30604 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30604 Triangle Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30605 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30608 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30610 Adams Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30610 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30610 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30611 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30611 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30612 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30612 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30615 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30615 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30616 Triangle Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30617 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30618 Island Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30619 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30620 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30620 Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30622 Triangle Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30622 Young Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30623 Adams Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30624 Bayview Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30629 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

30630 East Pointe Drive

Gibraltar, MI 48173

Frequently Asked Questions About Gibraltar, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Gibraltar, MI?

The average home price in Gibraltar, MI is $285,712, based on analysis of 2,270 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Gibraltar, MI?

Our database includes 2,270 properties in Gibraltar, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Gibraltar, MI?

The average price per square foot in Gibraltar, MI is $164. This is calculated from an average home price of $285,712 and average size of 1,743 square feet.

What is the average home size in Gibraltar, MI?

Homes in Gibraltar, MI average 1,743 square feet, with an average price of $285,712.

How does Gibraltar, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Gibraltar, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai