Highland Park
Property Data

Wayne County, Michigan

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing
Wayne County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,041 properties in Highland Park.

Highland Park offers affordable housing with an average price of $115,178.

With a price per square foot of just $53, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Highland Park are 52% lower than the Wayne County average.

Properties in Highland Park

Showing page 112 of properties

181 Connecticut Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Cortland Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 East Arizona Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 East Buena Vista Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 East Grixdale

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 East Margaret Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Ford Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Hill Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Massachusetts Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Mclean Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Moss Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Pilgrim Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Puritan Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Rhode Island Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Richton Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Tennyson Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Tuxedo Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Golden Gate

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Grand

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Grixdale

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Montana Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Nevada Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Parkhurst Place

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Robinwood Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 West Savannah Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Waverly Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

181 Winona Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

1810 Eason Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

1810 Louise Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

1810 Louise Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

1810 Victor Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18100 Greeley Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18100 Hull Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18100 Orleans Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18101 Greeley Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18101 Hull Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18101 Marx Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18101 Riopelle Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18101 Russell Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18102 Marx Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18102 Riopelle Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18102 Russell Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18103 Cardoni Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18103 Orleans Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18104 Cardoni Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18106 Greeley Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18106 Hull Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18107 Greeley Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18108 Marx Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

18108 Orleans Street

Highland Park, MI 48203

Frequently Asked Questions About Highland Park, MI Real Estate

What is the average home price in Highland Park, MI?

The average home price in Highland Park, MI is $115,178, based on analysis of 7,041 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Highland Park, MI?

Our database includes 7,041 properties in Highland Park, MI, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Highland Park, MI?

The average price per square foot in Highland Park, MI is $53. This is calculated from an average home price of $115,178 and average size of 2,176 square feet.

What is the average home size in Highland Park, MI?

Homes in Highland Park, MI average 2,176 square feet, with an average price of $115,178.

How does Highland Park, MI compare to other cities in Wayne County?

Highland Park, MI is one of many cities in Wayne County, MI with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wayne County, MI Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai