Andover
Property Data

Anoka County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

21,042

Average Home Price

$513,309

Average Square Feet

1,863

Price per Sq Ft

$281

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
21,04221,042

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

21,042

Median Home Price

$459,990

Average Home Price

$513,309

Average Square Feet

1,863

Price per Sq Ft

$281

Recent Sales (12mo)

303

YoY Price Change

12.1%

Sales Velocity

26.2%

Market Overview

Andover has 21,167 properties in our comprehensive database.

Properties in Andover average $512,664, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $276 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Andover are 25% higher than the Anoka County average.

Properties in Andover

Showing page 67 of properties

14022 Lincoln Street Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14022 Nightingale Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14022 Norway Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14022 Raven Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14022 Yellow Pine Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14023 Aztec Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14023 Norway Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14023 Palm Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14023 Quince Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14023 Underclift Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14023 Yellow Pine Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14024 Crocus Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14024 Drake Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14024 Juniper Circle Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14024 Orchid Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14024 Partridge Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14024 Underclift Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14025 Drake Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14025 Juniper Circle Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14025 Olive Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14025 Partridge Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Crane Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Guadalcanal Street Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Kenyon Street Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Quince Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Quinn Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Rose Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Taconite Street Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Yancy Street Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14026 Yucca Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14027 Crosstown Boulevard Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14027 Eagle Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14027 Quinn Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14027 Silverod Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14027 Underclift Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14028 Alder Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14028 Aztec Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14028 Butternut Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14028 Juniper Circle Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14028 Palm Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14029 Butternut Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14029 Quince Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14029 Round Lake Boulevard Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

1403 148th Avenue Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

1403 Flamingo Drive Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14030 Kenyon Street Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

14030 Norway Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14030 Prairie Road Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14030 Silverod Street Northwest

Andover, MN 55304

14030 Terrace Road Northeast

Andover, MN 55304

Frequently Asked Questions About Andover, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Andover, MN?

The average home price in Andover, MN is $512,664, based on analysis of 21,167 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Andover, MN?

Our database includes 21,167 properties in Andover, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Andover, MN?

The average price per square foot in Andover, MN is $276. This is calculated from an average home price of $512,664 and average size of 1,859 square feet.

What is the average home size in Andover, MN?

Homes in Andover, MN average 1,859 square feet, with an average price of $512,664.

How does Andover, MN compare to other cities in Anoka County?

Andover, MN is one of many cities in Anoka County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Anoka County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai