Circle Pines
Property Data

Anoka County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

11,857

Average Home Price

$408,289

Average Square Feet

1,552

Price per Sq Ft

$289
Anoka County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
11,85711,857

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

11,857

Median Home Price

$380,000

Average Home Price

$408,289

Average Square Feet

1,552

Price per Sq Ft

$289

Recent Sales (12mo)

217

YoY Price Change

9.7%

Sales Velocity

87.1%

Market Overview

Circle Pines has 11,950 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $408,571, Circle Pines offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $264 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Circle Pines prices closely align with the Anoka County average.

Properties in Circle Pines

Showing page 2 of properties

10 Oak Ridge Trail

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Park Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Park Drive East

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Pine Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Pleasant View Lane

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Pointcross Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Ridge Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 Shepherd Court

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 West Golden Lake Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10 West Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Canterbury Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Civic Heights Circle

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 East Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Firebarn Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Marvy Street

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Mustang Court

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Pony Court

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 South Drive

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 West Golden Lake Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 White Pine Road

Circle Pines, MN 55014

100 Woodridge Lane

Circle Pines, MN 55014

1000 Main Street

Circle Pines, MN 55014

1000 Oak Lane

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10002 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10003 Austin Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10003 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10008 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10009 Austin Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10009 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

1001 Lantern Lane

Circle Pines, MN 55014

1001 Main Street

Circle Pines, MN 55014

1001 Main Street

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10010 Hamline Avenue North

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10014 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10015 Austin Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10015 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

1002 Lantern Lane

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10020 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10021 Austin Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10021 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10026 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10027 Austin Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

10027 Cord Street Northeast

Circle Pines, MN 55014

Frequently Asked Questions About Circle Pines, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Circle Pines, MN?

The average home price in Circle Pines, MN is $408,571, based on analysis of 11,950 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Circle Pines, MN?

Our database includes 11,950 properties in Circle Pines, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Circle Pines, MN?

The average price per square foot in Circle Pines, MN is $264. This is calculated from an average home price of $408,571 and average size of 1,550 square feet.

What is the average home size in Circle Pines, MN?

Homes in Circle Pines, MN average 1,550 square feet, with an average price of $408,571.

How does Circle Pines, MN compare to other cities in Anoka County?

Circle Pines, MN is one of many cities in Anoka County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Anoka County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai