Victoria
Property Data

Carver County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

4,366

Average Home Price

$599,518

Average Square Feet

2,364

Price per Sq Ft

$233

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
4,3664,366

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

4,366

Median Home Price

$602,500

Average Home Price

$599,518

Average Square Feet

2,364

Price per Sq Ft

$233

Recent Sales (12mo)

148

YoY Price Change

19.0%

Sales Velocity

9.6%

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,853 properties in Victoria.

Properties in Victoria average $721,599, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $303 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Victoria are 19% higher than the Carver County average.

Properties in Victoria

Showing page 19 of properties

1720 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1720 Church Lake Boulevard

Victoria, MN 55386

1722 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1723 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1725 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1725 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1725 Martingale Lane

Victoria, MN 55386

1726 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1727 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1730 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1730 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1730 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1730 Stieger Lake Lane

Victoria, MN 55386

1731 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1731 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1732 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1732 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1733 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1734 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1735 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1735 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1735 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1735 Martingale Lane

Victoria, MN 55386

1736 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1739 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1740 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1742 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1742 Arboretum Boulevard

Victoria, MN 55386

1742 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1743 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1745 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1745 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1745 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1745 Martingale Lane

Victoria, MN 55386

1746 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1747 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1750 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1750 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1750 Tower Boulevard

Victoria, MN 55386

1752 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1752 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1754 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1755 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

1755 Carriage Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1755 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1755 Martingale Lane

Victoria, MN 55386

1756 Alphon Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1758 Arboretum Boulevard

Victoria, MN 55386

1759 Green Crest Drive

Victoria, MN 55386

1760 Bluegrass Trail

Victoria, MN 55386

Frequently Asked Questions About Victoria, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Victoria, MN?

The average home price in Victoria, MN is $721,599, based on analysis of 4,853 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Victoria, MN?

Our database includes 4,853 properties in Victoria, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Victoria, MN?

The average price per square foot in Victoria, MN is $303. This is calculated from an average home price of $721,599 and average size of 2,380 square feet.

What is the average home size in Victoria, MN?

Homes in Victoria, MN average 2,380 square feet, with an average price of $721,599.

How does Victoria, MN compare to other cities in Carver County?

Victoria, MN is one of many cities in Carver County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Carver County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai