Motley
Property Data

Cass County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

6,410

Average Home Price

$202,101

Average Square Feet

1,400

Price per Sq Ft

$162

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
6,4106,410

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

6,410

Median Home Price

$153,500

Average Home Price

$202,101

Average Square Feet

1,400

Price per Sq Ft

$162

Recent Sales (12mo)

36

YoY Price Change

9.1%

Sales Velocity

140.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,276 properties in Motley.

Motley offers affordable housing with an average price of $151,960.

With a price per square foot of just $128, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Motley are 38% lower than the Cass County average.

Properties in Motley

Showing page 21 of properties

7950 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7956 Eastgate Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7956 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7957 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7959 Southwood Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7960 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7961 Valley Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7965 96th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7969 65th Avenue Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7970 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7979 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7979 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7987 120th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7987 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7988 Valley Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

7994 Eastgate Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8003 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8003 Valley Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8009 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8015 Eastgate Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8016 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8025 120th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8028 120th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8035 Blackbear Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8036 Blackbear Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8042 Black Bear Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8051 96th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8057 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8065 120th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8070 Arrow Drive Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8074 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8081 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8086 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8090 State 64 Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8092 Dakota Court Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8096 65th Avenue Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8100 120th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8120 Eastgate Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8124 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8130 61st Avenue Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8131 Meadow Lake Road Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

8143 120th Street Southwest

Motley, MN 56466

Frequently Asked Questions About Motley, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Motley, MN?

The average home price in Motley, MN is $151,960, based on analysis of 1,276 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Motley, MN?

Our database includes 1,276 properties in Motley, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Motley, MN?

The average price per square foot in Motley, MN is $128. This is calculated from an average home price of $151,960 and average size of 1,189 square feet.

What is the average home size in Motley, MN?

Homes in Motley, MN average 1,189 square feet, with an average price of $151,960.

How does Motley, MN compare to other cities in Cass County?

Motley, MN is one of many cities in Cass County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Cass County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai