Saint Bonifacius
Property Data

Hennepin County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

1,560

Average Home Price

$389,692

Average Square Feet

1,654

Price per Sq Ft

$267
Hennepin County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1,5601,560

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

1,560

Median Home Price

$342,500

Average Home Price

$389,692

Average Square Feet

1,654

Price per Sq Ft

$267

Recent Sales (12mo)

17

YoY Price Change

-22.6%

Sales Velocity

142.9%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,418 properties in Saint Bonifacius.

With an average price of $387,152, Saint Bonifacius offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $231 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Saint Bonifacius are 25% lower than the Hennepin County average.

Properties in Saint Bonifacius

Showing page 1 of properties

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

36 Address Unassigned

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3600 Fox Trail

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3600 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3600 Hunters Trail

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3600 Marsh Street

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3600 Pauly Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3600 Reed Road

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3601 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3602 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3603 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3604 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3605 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3606 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3607 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3607 Hillview Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3608 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3608 Trista Court

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3609 Fox Trail

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3609 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3609 Marsh Street

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3609 Pauly Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3609 Reed Road

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3609 Trista Court

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3610 Fox Trail

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3610 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3610 Marsh Street

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3610 Pauly Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3610 Reed Road

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3611 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3612 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3614 Heidelberg Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3615 Hunters Trail

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3619 Fox Trail

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3619 Marsh Street

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3619 Pauly Lane

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

3619 Reed Road

Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

Frequently Asked Questions About Saint Bonifacius, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Saint Bonifacius, MN?

The average home price in Saint Bonifacius, MN is $387,152, based on analysis of 1,418 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Saint Bonifacius, MN?

Our database includes 1,418 properties in Saint Bonifacius, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Saint Bonifacius, MN?

The average price per square foot in Saint Bonifacius, MN is $231. This is calculated from an average home price of $387,152 and average size of 1,675 square feet.

What is the average home size in Saint Bonifacius, MN?

Homes in Saint Bonifacius, MN average 1,675 square feet, with an average price of $387,152.

How does Saint Bonifacius, MN compare to other cities in Hennepin County?

Saint Bonifacius, MN is one of many cities in Hennepin County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Hennepin County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai