Shorewood
Property Data

Hennepin County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 496 properties in Shorewood.

Properties in Shorewood average $775,258, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $319 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Shorewood are 50% higher than the Hennepin County average.

Properties in Shorewood

Showing page 9 of properties

4820 Suburban Drive

Shorewood, MN 55331

4825 Enchanted Lane

Shorewood, MN 55364

4845 Enchanted Lane

Shorewood, MN 55364

4870 Ferncroft Drive

Shorewood, MN 55331

4880 Ferncroft Drive

Shorewood, MN 55331

4925 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

4940 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

4950 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

4955 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

4960 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

4970 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

4980 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

4990 Shady Island Point

Shorewood, MN 55364

4995 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5000 Shady Island Point

Shorewood, MN 55364

5025 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5040 Shady Island Point

Shorewood, MN 55364

5045 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5060 Shady Island Point

Shorewood, MN 55364

5065 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5080 Shady Island Trail

Shorewood, MN 55364

5100 Shady Island Trail

Shorewood, MN 55364

5115 Saint Albans Bay Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

5120 Shady Island Trail

Shorewood, MN 55364

5125 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5140 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

5165 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5170 Vine Hill Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

5185 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5200 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

5220 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

5225 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5240 Shady Island Circle

Shorewood, MN 55364

5245 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5260 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5285 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5300 Howards Point Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

5305 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5325 Shady Island Road

Shorewood, MN 55364

5350 Elmridge Circle

Shorewood, MN 55331

5355 Saint Albans Bay Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

5425 Eureka Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

5465 Howards Point Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

5478 Carrie Lane

Shorewood, MN 55331

5480 Waterford Circle

Shorewood, MN 55331

5500 Carrie Lane

Shorewood, MN 55331

5500 Old Market Road

Shorewood, MN 55331

Frequently Asked Questions About Shorewood, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Shorewood, MN?

The average home price in Shorewood, MN is $775,258, based on analysis of 496 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Shorewood, MN?

Our database includes 496 properties in Shorewood, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Shorewood, MN?

The average price per square foot in Shorewood, MN is $319. This is calculated from an average home price of $775,258 and average size of 2,428 square feet.

What is the average home size in Shorewood, MN?

Homes in Shorewood, MN average 2,428 square feet, with an average price of $775,258.

How does Shorewood, MN compare to other cities in Hennepin County?

Shorewood, MN is one of many cities in Hennepin County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Hennepin County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai