Stanchfield
Property Data

Isanti County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

2,684

Average Home Price

$367,783

Average Square Feet

1,547

Price per Sq Ft

$304

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
2,6842,684

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

2,684

Median Home Price

$340,000

Average Home Price

$367,783

Average Square Feet

1,547

Price per Sq Ft

$304

Recent Sales (12mo)

9

YoY Price Change

23.0%

Sales Velocity

12.5%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,008 properties in Stanchfield.

With an average price of $357,957, Stanchfield offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $225 per square foot in this market.

Stanchfield prices closely align with the Isanti County average.

Properties in Stanchfield

Showing page 6 of properties

3419 401st Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3426 401st Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3432 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3441 387th Lane Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3441 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3451 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3453 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3479 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3487 373rd Avenue Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3489 395th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3494 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

350 County Road 6 Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3522 373rd Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3524 385th Avenue Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3525 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3526 395th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3547 375th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3551 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3561 385th Avenue Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3563 385th Avenue Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3566 375th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3569 County Road 6 Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

35777 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

35788 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

35870 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

35873 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

35955 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3598 395th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36131 Tamarack Street Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36134 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36251 London Trail Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36252 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36254 London Trail Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36303 London Trail Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36307 London Trail Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36325 Tamarack Street Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3633 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36337 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36360 Polk Street Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36376 London Trail Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3640 389th Avenue Northeast

Stanchfield, MN 55080

3640 County Road 6 Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

36400 Flamingo Street Northwest

Stanchfield, MN 55080

Frequently Asked Questions About Stanchfield, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Stanchfield, MN?

The average home price in Stanchfield, MN is $357,957, based on analysis of 1,008 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Stanchfield, MN?

Our database includes 1,008 properties in Stanchfield, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Stanchfield, MN?

The average price per square foot in Stanchfield, MN is $225. This is calculated from an average home price of $357,957 and average size of 1,593 square feet.

What is the average home size in Stanchfield, MN?

Homes in Stanchfield, MN average 1,593 square feet, with an average price of $357,957.

How does Stanchfield, MN compare to other cities in Isanti County?

Stanchfield, MN is one of many cities in Isanti County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Isanti County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai