East Side Twp
Property Data

Mille Lacs County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 957 properties in East Side Twp.

East Side Twp offers affordable housing with an average price of $245,309.

Buyers can expect to pay around $193 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in East Side Twp are 21% lower than the Mille Lacs County average.

Properties in East Side Twp

Showing page 5 of properties

45300 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45304 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45332 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45353 Point Walk

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45410 Whistle Road

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45457 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45469 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45471 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45480 30th Avenue

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45500 10th Avenue North

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45515 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45525 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45537 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45563 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45575 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45578 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45641 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45653 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45758 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45789 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45850 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45856 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45867 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45927 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

45975 Mille Lacs Parkway

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46019 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46019 State Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46175 34th Avenue

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46197 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46215 34th Avenue

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46221 32nd Avenue

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46259 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46267 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46284 34th Avenue

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46296 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46325 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46336 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46341 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46369 Highway 47

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46375 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46376 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46381 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46382 Port Royal Road

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46389 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46401 Port Royal Road

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46406 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

46417 Lucretia Lane

East Side Twp, MN 56342

Frequently Asked Questions About East Side Twp, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in East Side Twp, MN?

The average home price in East Side Twp, MN is $245,309, based on analysis of 957 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in East Side Twp, MN?

Our database includes 957 properties in East Side Twp, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in East Side Twp, MN?

The average price per square foot in East Side Twp, MN is $193. This is calculated from an average home price of $245,309 and average size of 1,268 square feet.

What is the average home size in East Side Twp, MN?

Homes in East Side Twp, MN average 1,268 square feet, with an average price of $245,309.

How does East Side Twp, MN compare to other cities in Mille Lacs County?

East Side Twp, MN is one of many cities in Mille Lacs County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Mille Lacs County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai