Kathio Twp
Property Data

Mille Lacs County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,839 properties in Kathio Twp.

With an average price of $267,066, Kathio Twp offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $284 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Kathio Twp are 14% lower than the Mille Lacs County average.

Properties in Kathio Twp

Showing page 3 of properties

18139 Marina Way

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18155 Marina Way

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18164 Treasure Cove

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18203 Marina Way

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18210 Marina Way

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18226 Marina Way

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18293 Badger Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18295 Badger Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18297 Badger Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18307 Badger Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18312 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18340 Gopher Lane

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18351 Beaver Bend

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18356 Beaver Bend

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18400 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18402 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18472 Short Cut

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18478 Vineland Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56359

18502 Golf Circle

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18503 Happy Hollow

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18509 Baffie Bend

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18513 Golf Circle

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18515 Drake Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18522 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18533 Par Place

Kathio Twp, MN 56359

18537 460th Street

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18539 460th Street

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18541 Golf Circle

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18541 Happy Hollow

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18557 460th Street

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18594 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18595 460th Street

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18605 Short Putt

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18617 Doe Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18630 Happy Hollow

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18631 Doe Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18633 Golf Circle

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18641 Happy Hollow

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18655 Happy Hollow

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18655 Sand Trap

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18694 Harbor Drive

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18695 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18702 Midiron

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18707 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18711 380th Street

Kathio Twp, MN 56359

18715 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18718 Mid Iron

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18718 Midiron

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

18720 Captive Lake Road

Kathio Twp, MN 56450

Frequently Asked Questions About Kathio Twp, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Kathio Twp, MN?

The average home price in Kathio Twp, MN is $267,066, based on analysis of 2,839 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Kathio Twp, MN?

Our database includes 2,839 properties in Kathio Twp, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Kathio Twp, MN?

The average price per square foot in Kathio Twp, MN is $284. This is calculated from an average home price of $267,066 and average size of 942 square feet.

What is the average home size in Kathio Twp, MN?

Homes in Kathio Twp, MN average 942 square feet, with an average price of $267,066.

How does Kathio Twp, MN compare to other cities in Mille Lacs County?

Kathio Twp, MN is one of many cities in Mille Lacs County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Mille Lacs County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai