Pine County, Minnesota
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 5,845 properties in Pine City.
With an average price of $280,699, Pine City offers mid-range housing options.
Buyers can expect to pay around $196 per square foot in this market.
Home prices in Pine City are 20% higher than the Pine County average.
Showing page 2 of properties
The average home price in Pine City, MN is $280,699, based on analysis of 5,845 properties in our database.
Our database includes 5,845 properties in Pine City, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Pine City, MN is $196. This is calculated from an average home price of $280,699 and average size of 1,429 square feet.
Homes in Pine City, MN average 1,429 square feet, with an average price of $280,699.
Pine City, MN is one of many cities in Pine County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai