Ramsey County, Minnesota
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 5,488 properties in St Paul.
With an average price of $452,770, St Paul offers mid-range housing options.
Buyers can expect to pay around $201 per square foot in this market.
Home prices in St Paul are 22% higher than the Ramsey County average.
Showing page 1 of properties
The average home price in St Paul, MN is $452,770, based on analysis of 5,488 properties in our database.
Our database includes 5,488 properties in St Paul, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in St Paul, MN is $201. This is calculated from an average home price of $452,770 and average size of 2,248 square feet.
Homes in St Paul, MN average 2,248 square feet, with an average price of $452,770.
St Paul, MN is one of many cities in Ramsey County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai