Sebeka
Property Data

Wadena County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,677

Average Home Price

$208,318

Average Square Feet

1,274

Price per Sq Ft

$157

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,6773,677

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,677

Median Home Price

$157,500

Average Home Price

$208,318

Average Square Feet

1,274

Price per Sq Ft

$157

Recent Sales (12mo)

17

YoY Price Change

10.0%

Sales Velocity

54.5%

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,852 properties in Sebeka.

Sebeka offers affordable housing with an average price of $204,963.

Buyers can expect to pay around $153 per square foot in this market.

Sebeka prices closely align with the Wadena County average.

Properties in Sebeka

Showing page 11 of properties

19557 280th Street

Sebeka, MN 56477

19569 County Road 23

Sebeka, MN 56477

19586 County Road 23

Sebeka, MN 56477

19718 County Road 9

Sebeka, MN 56481

19720 County Road 23

Sebeka, MN 56477

19775 260th Street

Sebeka, MN 56477

19867 County Road 23

Sebeka, MN 56477

19911 181st Avenue

Sebeka, MN 56477

2 Hubbard Avenue South

Sebeka, MN 56477

2 Slover Avenue South

Sebeka, MN 56477

2 Us Highway 71 South

Sebeka, MN 56477

200 1st Street Northwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

200 3rd Street Southwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

200 4th Street Northeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

200 4th Street Southwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

200 Minnesota Avenue East

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 1st Street Northeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 1st Street Southeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 2nd Street Southeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 5th Street Southwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Anderson Avenue North

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Eastwood Drive

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Industrial Road North

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Jefferson Avenue North

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Minnesota Avenue East

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Minnesota Avenue West

Sebeka, MN 56477

201 Us Highway 71 South

Sebeka, MN 56477

202 1st Street Northeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

202 3rd Street Northeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

202 4th Street Southwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

202 5th Street Southwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

202 Frontage Road

Sebeka, MN 56477

202 Jefferson Avenue North

Sebeka, MN 56477

20214 Kern Drive

Sebeka, MN 56477

20255 Kern Drive

Sebeka, MN 56477

203 4th Street Southwest

Sebeka, MN 56477

203 Minnesota Avenue West

Sebeka, MN 56477

20307 County Road 23

Sebeka, MN 56477

20311 181st Avenue

Sebeka, MN 56477

20349 191st Avenue

Sebeka, MN 56477

20354 181st Avenue

Sebeka, MN 56477

20379 Kern Drive

Sebeka, MN 56477

204 1st Street Northeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

204 1st Street Southeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

204 3rd Street Northeast

Sebeka, MN 56477

Frequently Asked Questions About Sebeka, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Sebeka, MN?

The average home price in Sebeka, MN is $204,963, based on analysis of 1,852 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Sebeka, MN?

Our database includes 1,852 properties in Sebeka, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Sebeka, MN?

The average price per square foot in Sebeka, MN is $153. This is calculated from an average home price of $204,963 and average size of 1,341 square feet.

What is the average home size in Sebeka, MN?

Homes in Sebeka, MN average 1,341 square feet, with an average price of $204,963.

How does Sebeka, MN compare to other cities in Wadena County?

Sebeka, MN is one of many cities in Wadena County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wadena County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai