Saint Michael
Property Data

Wright County, Minnesota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

9,436

Average Home Price

$450,411

Average Square Feet

1,963

Price per Sq Ft

$226
Wright County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
9,4369,436

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

9,436

Median Home Price

$435,000

Average Home Price

$450,411

Average Square Feet

1,963

Price per Sq Ft

$226

Recent Sales (12mo)

293

YoY Price Change

-5.6%

Sales Velocity

48.7%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,795 properties in Saint Michael.

With an average price of $443,254, Saint Michael offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $228 per square foot in this market.

Saint Michael prices closely align with the Wright County average.

Properties in Saint Michael

Showing page 7 of properties

10415 32nd Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10416 32nd Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10417 15th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10419 30th Court Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10419 34th Circle Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10420 30th Court Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10420 35th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10422 34th Circle Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10422 34th Place Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10423 34th Place Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10425 35th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10428 34th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

1043 Janett Avenue Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10435 30th Court Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10437 34th Circle Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10437 35th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10438 30th Court Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10438 34th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10440 34th Circle Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10453 30th Court Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10454 34th Circle Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10455 34th Circle Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10457 34th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10460 34th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10467 Beebe Lake Road Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10469 30th Court Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10473 15th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10475 34th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10491 30th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10491 34th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10495 30th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 1st Street Southeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 2nd Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 2nd Street Southeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 3rd Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Ash Avenue Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Ash Avenue Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Birch Avenue Northwest

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Carissa Lane Southwest

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Central Avenue East

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Chestnut Avenue Southeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Edgewood Drive Southeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Grand Avenue Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Heights Road Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Oak Avenue Southwest

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Summit Drive Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Welter Circle

Saint Michael, MN 55376

105 Willow Drive Southwest

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10502 31st Place Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

10506 28th Street Northeast

Saint Michael, MN 55376

Frequently Asked Questions About Saint Michael, MN Real Estate

What is the average home price in Saint Michael, MN?

The average home price in Saint Michael, MN is $443,254, based on analysis of 7,795 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Saint Michael, MN?

Our database includes 7,795 properties in Saint Michael, MN, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Saint Michael, MN?

The average price per square foot in Saint Michael, MN is $228. This is calculated from an average home price of $443,254 and average size of 1,943 square feet.

What is the average home size in Saint Michael, MN?

Homes in Saint Michael, MN average 1,943 square feet, with an average price of $443,254.

How does Saint Michael, MN compare to other cities in Wright County?

Saint Michael, MN is one of many cities in Wright County, MN with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Wright County, MN Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai