Columbia
Property Data

Boone County, Missouri

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Active MarketStrong transaction volume

Total Properties

63,421

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
14,35825,565

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

63,421

Market Overview

With 63,240 properties tracked, Columbia is a major real estate market.

With an average price of $281,684, Columbia offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $160 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Columbia are 5% higher than the Boone County average.

Properties in Columbia

Showing page 137 of properties

1409 Pickford Place

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Raleigh Drive

Columbia, MO 65202

1409 Richardson Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 Ridgemont Court

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Risen Star Court

Columbia, MO 65202

1409 Rosemary Lane

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 Ross Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 South Cedar Grove Boulevard

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 South East Georgetown Loop

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 South East Lexington Circle

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 South West Georgetown Loop

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 South West Lexington Circle

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Saint Christopher Street

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Stone Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 Stonehaven Road

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Strathmore Drive

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Sylvan Lane

Columbia, MO 65202

1409 Tidewater Drive

Columbia, MO 65202

1409 University Avenue

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 West Ash Street

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Waterford Drive

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Westwinds Drive

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Whitburn Drive

Columbia, MO 65203

1409 Wilkes Boulevard

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 Wilson Avenue

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 Windsor Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1409 Woodrail Avenue

Columbia, MO 65203

141 Donald Neil Court

Columbia, MO 65203

141 East Daniel Street

Columbia, MO 65202

141 North Broadview Court

Columbia, MO 65201

141 North Moonglow Lane

Columbia, MO 65201

141 North Stardust Lane

Columbia, MO 65201

141 North Sunshine Drive

Columbia, MO 65201

1410 Anthony Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1410 East Walnut Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1410 Fir Place

Columbia, MO 65201

1410 Forum Boulevard

Columbia, MO 65203

1410 Forum Katy Parkway

Columbia, MO 65203

1410 Grand Avenue

Columbia, MO 65203

1410 Heriford Road

Columbia, MO 65202

1410 Hickory Street

Columbia, MO 65201

1410 Hinkson Avenue

Columbia, MO 65201

1410 Indiana Avenue

Columbia, MO 65203

1410 Interstate 70 Drive Southwest

Columbia, MO 65203

1410 Longwell Drive

Columbia, MO 65203

1410 Man O War Drive

Columbia, MO 65202

1410 North Countryshire Drive

Columbia, MO 65202

1410 North Creasy Springs Road

Columbia, MO 65202

1410 North Golf Boulevard

Columbia, MO 65202

1410 Overhill Road

Columbia, MO 65203

Frequently Asked Questions About Columbia, MO Real Estate

What is the average home price in Columbia, MO?

The average home price in Columbia, MO is $281,684, based on analysis of 63,240 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Columbia, MO?

Our database includes 63,240 properties in Columbia, MO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Columbia, MO?

The average price per square foot in Columbia, MO is $160. This is calculated from an average home price of $281,684 and average size of 1,757 square feet.

What is the average home size in Columbia, MO?

Homes in Columbia, MO average 1,757 square feet, with an average price of $281,684.

How does Columbia, MO compare to other cities in Boone County?

Columbia, MO is one of many cities in Boone County, MO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Boone County, MO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai