High Ridge
Property Data

Jefferson County, Missouri

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

7,216

Average Home Price

$408,235

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$181
Jefferson County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,2167,216

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

7,216

Median Home Price

$446,000

Average Home Price

$408,235

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$181

Recent Sales (12mo)

12

YoY Price Change

-47.9%

Sales Velocity

140.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 7,216 properties in High Ridge.

With an average price of $408,235, High Ridge offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $274 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in High Ridge are 163% higher than the Jefferson County average.

Properties in High Ridge

Showing page 46 of properties

2521 Braintree Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Greenway

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Hillcrest Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Lower Skyline Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Medford Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Plymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Skyline Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Somerville Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Wellesley Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Williams Creek Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

2521 Woburn Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2522 Greenway

High Ridge, MO 63049

2522 Tricia Lane

High Ridge, MO 63049

2522 Weymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2523 Hillcrest Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2523 Weymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Belmont Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Braintree Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Gravois Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Hillcrest Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Lower Skyline Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Medford Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Plymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Skyline Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Somerville Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2524 Wellesley Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Belmont Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Braintree Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Greenway

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Hidden Hollow Farm Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Hillcrest Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Medford Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Plymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Skyline Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Somerville Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Tricia Lane

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Wellesley Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Weymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2525 Woburn Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2526 Gravois Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

2526 Greenway

High Ridge, MO 63049

2526 Tricia Lane

High Ridge, MO 63049

2526 Weymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2527 Wild Valley Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2528 Belmont Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2528 Braintree Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2528 Gravois Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

2528 Hillcrest Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2528 Medford Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

2528 Plymouth Drive

High Ridge, MO 63049

Frequently Asked Questions About High Ridge, MO Real Estate

What is the average home price in High Ridge, MO?

The average home price in High Ridge, MO is $408,235, based on analysis of 7,216 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in High Ridge, MO?

Our database includes 7,216 properties in High Ridge, MO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in High Ridge, MO?

The average price per square foot in High Ridge, MO is $274. This is calculated from an average home price of $408,235 and average size of 1,489 square feet.

What is the average home size in High Ridge, MO?

Homes in High Ridge, MO average 1,489 square feet, with an average price of $408,235.

How does High Ridge, MO compare to other cities in Jefferson County?

High Ridge, MO is one of many cities in Jefferson County, MO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Jefferson County, MO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai