Weldon Spring
Property Data

St. Charles County, Missouri

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing
St. Charles County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,864 properties in Weldon Spring.

With an average price of $288,886, Weldon Spring offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $111, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in Weldon Spring are 49% higher than the St. Charles County average.

Properties in Weldon Spring

Showing page 5 of properties

12 Weldon Spring Heights Drive

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

120 Cedar Crest Court

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

120 Cedar Junction Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

120 Lissadell Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

120 Osage Way

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

120 Roehampton Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

120 Shaelah Court

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1200 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1201 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1202 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1202 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1203 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1203 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1204 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1204 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1205 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1205 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1206 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1207 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1208 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1209 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

121 Cedar Ridge Court

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

121 Osage Way

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

121 Roehampton Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

121 Shaelah Court

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1210 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1210 Hemingway Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1211 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1213 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1215 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1217 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1219 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

122 Cedar Ridge Court

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

122 Rathfarnum Drive

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

122 Roehampton Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1221 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1222 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1223 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1224 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1225 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1226 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1227 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1229 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

123 Lissadell Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

123 Roehampton Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

1231 Grey Fox Run

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

124 Cedar Crest Court

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

124 Lissadell Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

124 Osage Way

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

124 Roehampton Lane

Weldon Spring, MO 63304

Frequently Asked Questions About Weldon Spring, MO Real Estate

What is the average home price in Weldon Spring, MO?

The average home price in Weldon Spring, MO is $288,886, based on analysis of 2,864 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Weldon Spring, MO?

Our database includes 2,864 properties in Weldon Spring, MO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Weldon Spring, MO?

The average price per square foot in Weldon Spring, MO is $111. This is calculated from an average home price of $288,886 and average size of 2,594 square feet.

What is the average home size in Weldon Spring, MO?

Homes in Weldon Spring, MO average 2,594 square feet, with an average price of $288,886.

How does Weldon Spring, MO compare to other cities in St. Charles County?

Weldon Spring, MO is one of many cities in St. Charles County, MO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access St. Charles County, MO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai