High Ridge
Property Data

St. Louis County, Missouri

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Affordable MarketBelow-average pricing

Total Properties

7,216

Average Home Price

$408,235

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$181
St. Louis County

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
7,2167,216

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

7,216

Median Home Price

$446,000

Average Home Price

$408,235

Average Square Feet

1,489

Price per Sq Ft

$181

Recent Sales (12mo)

12

YoY Price Change

-47.9%

Sales Velocity

140.0%

Market Overview

Our database includes 405 properties in High Ridge.

With an average price of $493,167, High Ridge offers mid-range housing options.

With a price per square foot of just $138, this area offers excellent value for buyers.

Home prices in High Ridge are 16% higher than the St. Louis County average.

Properties in High Ridge

Showing page 1 of properties

1000 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1000 Hillsboro Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

1001 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1001 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1003 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1004 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1005 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1007 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1008 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1009 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1010 Hillsboro Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

1011 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1012 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1013 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1014 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1015 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1016 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1017 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1018 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1019 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1020 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1021 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1022 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1022 Hillsboro Road

High Ridge, MO 63049

1023 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1024 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1025 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1026 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1027 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1028 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1029 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1030 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1031 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1032 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1033 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1034 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1035 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1036 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1037 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1038 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1039 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1040 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1041 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1042 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1043 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1044 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1045 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

1046 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1047 Bridleridge Crossing Spur

High Ridge, MO 63049

1048 Bridlewood Valley

High Ridge, MO 63049

Frequently Asked Questions About High Ridge, MO Real Estate

What is the average home price in High Ridge, MO?

The average home price in High Ridge, MO is $493,167, based on analysis of 405 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in High Ridge, MO?

Our database includes 405 properties in High Ridge, MO, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in High Ridge, MO?

The average price per square foot in High Ridge, MO is $138. This is calculated from an average home price of $493,167 and average size of 3,570 square feet.

What is the average home size in High Ridge, MO?

Homes in High Ridge, MO average 3,570 square feet, with an average price of $493,167.

How does High Ridge, MO compare to other cities in St. Louis County?

High Ridge, MO is one of many cities in St. Louis County, MO with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access St. Louis County, MO Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Get instant access to comprehensive county assessors-based property data with your free API key

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai