Supply
Property Data

Brunswick County, North Carolina

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

23,304

Average Home Price

$470,098

Average Square Feet

1,749

Price per Sq Ft

$185

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
23,30423,304

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

23,304

Median Home Price

$280,000

Average Home Price

$470,098

Average Square Feet

1,749

Price per Sq Ft

$185

Recent Sales (12mo)

385

YoY Price Change

7.3%

Sales Velocity

48.1%

Market Overview

Supply has 18,795 properties in our comprehensive database.

With an average price of $410,773, Supply offers mid-range housing options.

Buyers can expect to pay around $240 per square foot in this market.

Home prices in Supply are 20% lower than the Brunswick County average.

Properties in Supply

Showing page 17 of properties

1100 Sabbath Home Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1100 Stone Chimney Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1100 Winding Way Northwest

Supply, NC 28462

1101 Barefoot Bay Place Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1101 Blue Fish Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1101 Dobson Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1102 Alvin Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1102 Darley Place Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1102 Dobson Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1102 Longleaf Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1102 North Windward Drive Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1102 Ocean Boulevard West

Supply, NC 28462

1103 Alvin Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1103 Indigo Branch Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1103 North Windward Drive Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1103 Ocean Boulevard West

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Barefoot Bay Place Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Blue Fish Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Cedar Grove Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Copley Lane Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Indigo Branch Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Ocean Boulevard West

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Oyster Catcher Lane Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1104 Sword Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1105 Blue Fish Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1105 Morgan Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1105 Mt Pisgah Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1105 Wilma Avenue Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1105 Winding Way Northwest

Supply, NC 28462

1106 Dobson Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1106 Longleaf Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1106 North Windward Drive Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1106 Stanbury Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Alvin Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Barefoot Bay Place Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Copley Lane Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Dobson Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Indigo Branch Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Little Macedonia Road Northwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 North Windward Drive Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Oyster Catcher Lane Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1107 Stanbury Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1108 Alvin Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1108 Barefoot Bay Place Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1108 Belhaven Drive Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1108 Darley Place Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1108 Indigo Branch Road Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1108 Sword Street Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

1109 Belhaven Drive Southwest

Supply, NC 28462

Frequently Asked Questions About Supply, NC Real Estate

What is the average home price in Supply, NC?

The average home price in Supply, NC is $410,773, based on analysis of 18,795 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Supply, NC?

Our database includes 18,795 properties in Supply, NC, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Supply, NC?

The average price per square foot in Supply, NC is $240. This is calculated from an average home price of $410,773 and average size of 1,715 square feet.

What is the average home size in Supply, NC?

Homes in Supply, NC average 1,715 square feet, with an average price of $410,773.

How does Supply, NC compare to other cities in Brunswick County?

Supply, NC is one of many cities in Brunswick County, NC with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Brunswick County, NC Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai