Randolph County, North Carolina
Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.
Our database includes 1,396 properties in Staley.
Staley offers affordable housing with an average price of $233,514.
With a price per square foot of just $129, this area offers excellent value for buyers.
Home prices in Staley are 11% lower than the Randolph County average.
The average home price in Staley, NC is $233,514, based on analysis of 1,396 properties in our database.
Our database includes 1,396 properties in Staley, NC, providing comprehensive market coverage.
The average price per square foot in Staley, NC is $129. This is calculated from an average home price of $233,514 and average size of 1,808 square feet.
Homes in Staley, NC average 1,808 square feet, with an average price of $233,514.
Staley, NC is one of many cities in Randolph County, NC with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.
Need Bulk Data?
Email us at hello@realie.ai