Lincoln
Property Data

Burleigh County, North Dakota

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Market Overview

Our database includes 1,316 properties in Lincoln.

With an average price of $292,918, Lincoln offers mid-range housing options.

The price per square foot of $251 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in Lincoln are 26% lower than the Burleigh County average.

Properties in Lincoln

Showing page 5 of properties

134 Libby Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

134 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

135 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

135 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

135 Lewis Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

135 Libby Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

135 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

136 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

136 Lewis Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

136 Libby Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

136 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

137 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

137 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

137 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

138 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

138 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

139 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

139 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

139 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Benteen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Carlin Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Custer Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Eckleson Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Gibbons Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Mcginnis Way

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Penenah Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Santee Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

14 Stanley Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

140 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

140 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

140 Santee Road

Lincoln, ND 58504

140 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

141 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

141 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

141 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

142 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

142 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

143 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

143 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

143 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

144 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

145 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

145 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

145 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

146 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

146 Sturgis Loop

Lincoln, ND 58504

147 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

147 Burke Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

148 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

149 Allen Drive

Lincoln, ND 58504

Frequently Asked Questions About Lincoln, ND Real Estate

What is the average home price in Lincoln, ND?

The average home price in Lincoln, ND is $292,918, based on analysis of 1,316 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Lincoln, ND?

Our database includes 1,316 properties in Lincoln, ND, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Lincoln, ND?

The average price per square foot in Lincoln, ND is $251. This is calculated from an average home price of $292,918 and average size of 1,165 square feet.

What is the average home size in Lincoln, ND?

Homes in Lincoln, ND average 1,165 square feet, with an average price of $292,918.

How does Lincoln, ND compare to other cities in Burleigh County?

Lincoln, ND is one of many cities in Burleigh County, ND with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Burleigh County, ND Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai