Bartlett
Property Data

Carroll County, New Hampshire

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

3,474

Average Home Price

$536,281

Average Square Feet

1,719

Price per Sq Ft

$287

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
3,4743,474

DistributionTotal Properties

No data available

Property

Total Properties

3,474

Median Home Price

$428,000

Average Home Price

$536,281

Average Square Feet

1,719

Price per Sq Ft

$287

Recent Sales (12mo)

26

YoY Price Change

-11.8%

Sales Velocity

23.8%

Market Overview

Our database includes 4,122 properties in Bartlett.

Properties in Bartlett average $605,432, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $298 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Bartlett prices closely align with the Carroll County average.

Properties in Bartlett

Showing page 10 of properties

12 Church Street

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Cow Hill Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Crawford Hills Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Evergreen Lane

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Falcon Loop

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Farm At New England

Bartlett, NH 03845

12 Fox Run

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Glen Ledge Road

Bartlett, NH 03838

12 Hamlin Way

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Hill Vale Lane

Bartlett, NH 03845

12 Jennie Lane

Bartlett, NH 03845

12 Lebar Lane

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Linderhof A Bldgs Lane

Bartlett, NH 03838

12 Linderhof Strasse East

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Linderhof Strasse Ea

Bartlett, NH 03838

12 Local Lane

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Meadows Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Moat Mountain Circle Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Moat Mountain Road

Bartlett, NH 03845

12 Mount Surprise Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Mountainside At Attitash Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Old Towle Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Pine Cone Lane

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 River And Pines

Bartlett, NH 03838

12 River Street

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 School Street

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Spring Avenue

Bartlett, NH 03845

12 Spruce Avenue

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Tall Woods Loop

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Thompson Lane

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Whispering Brook Road

Bartlett, NH 03838

12 Woodland Pines Road

Bartlett, NH 03845

12 Yates Farm Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

12 Zermatt Strasse

Bartlett, NH 03845

12-1 Meadows Road

Bartlett, NH 03860

12-2 Meadows Road

Bartlett, NH 03860

120 Parker Ridge Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

120 Rolling Ridge Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

1202 Us Route 302

Bartlett, NH 03812

1211 Us Route 302

Bartlett, NH 03812

1215 Us Rt 302

Bartlett, NH 03812

122 Covered Bridge Lane

Bartlett, NH 03812

122 Mittenwald Strasse

Bartlett, NH 03838

122 Parker Ridge Road

Bartlett, NH 03812

1226 Us Rt 302

Bartlett, NH 03812

123 Nh Route 16a

Bartlett, NH 03812

123 Pear Mountain Road

Bartlett, NH 03838

1231 Us Route 302

Bartlett, NH 03812

Frequently Asked Questions About Bartlett, NH Real Estate

What is the average home price in Bartlett, NH?

The average home price in Bartlett, NH is $605,432, based on analysis of 4,122 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in Bartlett, NH?

Our database includes 4,122 properties in Bartlett, NH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in Bartlett, NH?

The average price per square foot in Bartlett, NH is $298. This is calculated from an average home price of $605,432 and average size of 2,035 square feet.

What is the average home size in Bartlett, NH?

Homes in Bartlett, NH average 2,035 square feet, with an average price of $605,432.

How does Bartlett, NH compare to other cities in Carroll County?

Bartlett, NH is one of many cities in Carroll County, NH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Carroll County, NH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai