North Conway
Property Data

Carroll County, New Hampshire

Explore accurate parcel and ownership records,
directly sourced from county assessors.

Stable MarketBalanced supply and demand

Total Properties

2,840

Average Home Price

$433,823

Average Square Feet

1,935

Price per Sq Ft

$292

ZIP Codesby Total Properties

Loading map...
Total Properties
1502,690

DistributionTotal Properties

Property

Total Properties

2,840

Median Home Price

$400,000

Average Home Price

$433,823

Average Square Feet

1,935

Price per Sq Ft

$292

Recent Sales (12mo)

23

YoY Price Change

37.2%

Sales Velocity

43.8%

Market Overview

Our database includes 2,628 properties in North Conway.

Properties in North Conway average $523,778, reflecting a competitive market.

The price per square foot of $294 reflects strong property valuations in this area.

Home prices in North Conway are 14% lower than the Carroll County average.

Properties in North Conway

Showing page 14 of properties

16 Chapel Street

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Deer Run Circle

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Longview Terr

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Merrimeeting Road

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Norcross Circle

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Pine Street

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Raven Lane

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Sartwell Lane

North Conway, NH 03860

16 West Side Woods Road

North Conway, NH 03860

16 Wildflower Lane

North Conway, NH 03860

160 Sunset Hill Road

North Conway, NH 03860

161 Artist Falls Road

North Conway, NH 03860

161 Mechanic Street

North Conway, NH 03860

161 Randall Farm Road

North Conway, NH 03860

161 Seavey Street

North Conway, NH 03860

161 Sunset Hill Road

North Conway, NH 03860

161 Valley View Road

North Conway, NH 03860

1618 White Mountain Highway

North Conway, NH 03860

1623 White Mountain Highway

North Conway, NH 03860

1624 West Side Road

North Conway, NH 03860

163 Birch Bend Road

North Conway, NH 03847

163 Chapel Street

North Conway, NH 03860

163 Intervale Cross Road

North Conway, NH 03818

163 Intervale Crssrd

North Conway, NH 03847

164 Ash Street

North Conway, NH 03860

164 Birch Hill Road

North Conway, NH 03860

164 Valley View

North Conway, NH 03860

1640 White Mountain Highway

North Conway, NH 03860

165 Allard Farm

North Conway, NH 03860

165 Ash Street

North Conway, NH 03860

165 Dandiview Road

North Conway, NH 03860

165 Kearsarge Road

North Conway, NH 03860

165 Ledgewood Road

North Conway, NH 03860

165 Skimobile Road

North Conway, NH 03818

165 Sunset Hill Road

North Conway, NH 03860

1651 West

North Conway, NH 03818

1653 West Side Road

North Conway, NH 03860

1657 White Mountain Highway

North Conway, NH 03860

166 Chapel Street

North Conway, NH 03860

166 Old West Side Road

North Conway, NH 03860

166 Valley View

North Conway, NH 03860

167 Grove Street

North Conway, NH 03860

1671 West

North Conway, NH 03818

1672 White Mt Highway

North Conway, NH 03860

168 Echo Acres Road

North Conway, NH 03860

168 Mechanic Street

North Conway, NH 03860

168 Old Bartlett Road

North Conway, NH 03860

169 Beechnut Drive

North Conway, NH 03860

169 Seavey Street

North Conway, NH 03860

Frequently Asked Questions About North Conway, NH Real Estate

What is the average home price in North Conway, NH?

The average home price in North Conway, NH is $523,778, based on analysis of 2,628 properties in our database.

How many properties are tracked in North Conway, NH?

Our database includes 2,628 properties in North Conway, NH, providing comprehensive market coverage.

What is the price per square foot in North Conway, NH?

The average price per square foot in North Conway, NH is $294. This is calculated from an average home price of $523,778 and average size of 1,780 square feet.

What is the average home size in North Conway, NH?

Homes in North Conway, NH average 1,780 square feet, with an average price of $523,778.

How does North Conway, NH compare to other cities in Carroll County?

North Conway, NH is one of many cities in Carroll County, NH with property data available. Browse other cities in the county to compare market conditions and pricing.

Access Carroll County, NH Property Data Through Our Enterprise API

Need Bulk Data?

Email us at hello@realie.ai